Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Gotoh|Gotoh: White Sage]] | | [[Gotoh|Gotoh: White Sage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightburst Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Arlen|Arlen: Mage of Khadein]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ragnarok]] | | [[Ragnarok]] | ||
Line 793: | Line 797: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Beloved Queen]] | | [[Caeda|Caeda: Beloved Queen]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pure-Wing Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Marth's Faithful]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhomphaia]] | | [[Rhomphaia]] | ||
Line 1,741: | Line 1,749: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Sonya|Sonya: Vengeful Mage]], [[Merric|Merric: Wind Mage]] | | [[Sonya|Sonya: Vengeful Mage]], [[Merric|Merric: Wind Mage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tender Excalibur]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Merric|Merric: Wind Pontifex]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winds of Change]] | | [[Winds of Change]] | ||
Line 2,885: | Line 2,897: | ||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | | {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | ||
| [[Hræsvelgr|Hræsvelgr: Quieting Blade]] | | [[Hræsvelgr|Hræsvelgr: Quieting Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dosing Fang]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Níðhöggr|Níðhöggr: Quieting Dose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrifice Staff]] | | [[Sacrifice Staff]] |