Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shine]] | | [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shine]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Holy Yule Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Byleth|Byleth: Frosty Professors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Libération]] | | [[Libération]] | ||
Line 1,093: | Line 1,097: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shade]] | | [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shade]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Black Yule Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Edelgard|Edelgard: Snowfall Future]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreaming Spear]] | | [[Dreaming Spear]] | ||
Line 1,589: | Line 1,597: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Flame Emperor|Flame Emperor: Bringer of War]] | | [[Flame Emperor|Flame Emperor: Bringer of War]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Yule Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Dimitri|Dimitri: Blessed Protector]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Payday Pouch]] | | [[Payday Pouch]] | ||
Line 2,569: | Line 2,581: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Claude|Claude: Golden Breeze]] | | [[Claude|Claude: Golden Breeze]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Silent Yule Knife]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Yunaka|Yunaka: Spirited Envoy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sylgr]] | | [[Sylgr]] |