Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Squad Assault: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (→List of Squad Assaults: ...How did this not get caught sooner?) |
m (And that's the 15th Assault basic listing up; now I just need to try to scrounge up detail. ...We can now accurately predict what the 16th Assault's going to be, but the real question now is what the 17th Assault will bring...) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | September 7, 2018 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | September 7, 2018 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace n 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace N|Squad Ace N 1]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace n 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace N|Squad Ace N 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Squad Assault/15th Assault|15th Assault]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[World of Mystery#Part 5: Prince of Mystery|B1 C1-5: Prince of Mystery]]<br>[[World of Conquest#Part 5: Prince of Conquest|B1 C2-5: Prince of Conquest]]<br>[[World of Binding#Part 5: Nobles of Binding|B1 C3-5: Nobles of Binding]]<br>[[World of Awakening#Part 5: Prince of Awakening|B1 C4-5: Prince of Awakening]]<br>[[Back to Mystery#Part 5: Divine Dragon Princess|B1 C5-5: Divine Dragon Princess]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | October 8, 2018 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace o 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace O|Squad Ace O 1]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavH}} | {{NavH}} | ||
[[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] | [[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] |
Revision as of 02:49, 17 October 2018
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
Squad Assault (Japanese: 縛鎖の迷宮 Labyrinth of Bonds) is a game mode in Fire Emblem Heroes. Squad Assault allows players to challenge extremely difficult teams on a combination of existing maps while using unique teams for each of them; players cannot use the same character twice during the same session of Squad Assault. Players who complete a Squad Assault win unique Sacred Seals along with two Orbs.