Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Sanaki|Sanaki: Begnion's Apostle]] | | [[Sanaki|Sanaki: Begnion's Apostle]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Radiant Scrolls]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Sanaki|Sanaki: Dawnsworn Ninja]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reese's Tome]] | | [[Reese's Tome]] | ||
Line 945: | Line 949: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Geoffrey|Geoffrey: Realm's Protector]] | | [[Geoffrey|Geoffrey: Realm's Protector]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scarlet Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Zelgius|Zelgius: Ninja Knight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geirskögul]] | | [[Geirskögul]] | ||
Line 2,457: | Line 2,465: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Volke|Volke: Man of Mysteries]] | | [[Volke|Volke: Man of Mysteries]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spy's Shuriken]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Heather|Heather: Wandering Ninja]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Candied Dagger]] | | [[Candied Dagger]] |