Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Elincia|Elincia: Lost Princess]] | | [[Elincia|Elincia: Lost Princess]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Absolute Amiti]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Elincia|Elincia: Undaunted Queen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Resolute Blade]] | | [[Resolute Blade]] |