Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Gregor|Gregor: Swell Sword]] | | [[Gregor|Gregor: Swell Sword]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Deliverer's Brand]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Exalt's Deliverer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yato]] | | [[Yato]] | ||
Line 1,253: | Line 1,257: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Thórr|Thórr: Sun-Kissed Gods]] | | [[Thórr|Thórr: Sun-Kissed Gods]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Cycle's Turn]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Gullveig|Gullveig: Seer Beyond Time]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hauteclere]] | | [[Hauteclere]] | ||
Line 1,693: | Line 1,701: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Ilyana|Ilyana: Awakened Appetite]] | | [[Ilyana|Ilyana: Awakened Appetite]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arch-Sage Tome]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Soren|Soren: Radiant Confidant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tactical Gale]] | | [[Tactical Gale]] | ||
Line 2,049: | Line 2,061: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Anankos|Anankos: Seething Silence]] | | [[Anankos|Anankos: Seething Silence]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vallastone]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Corrin|Corrin: Silent Bloodline]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sublime Surge]] | | [[Sublime Surge]] | ||
Line 2,309: | Line 2,325: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Shamir|Shamir: Heartbeats United]] | | [[Shamir|Shamir: Heartbeats United]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aptitude Arrows]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Cyril|Cyril: Rhea's Attendant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Longbow]] | | [[Mirage Longbow]] |