Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 793: | Line 793: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Erinys|Erinys: Earnest Knight]] | | [[Erinys|Erinys: Earnest Knight]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Thracia Kinglance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Travant|Travant: King of Thracia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Loyalty Spear]] | | [[Loyalty Spear]] | ||
Line 1,325: | Line 1,329: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Murdock|Murdock: Loyal General]] | | [[Murdock|Murdock: Loyal General]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Western Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Echidna|Echidna: Unyielding Idealist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armads]] | | [[Armads]] |