Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Eirika|Eirika: Twin Refulgence]] | | [[Eirika|Eirika: Twin Refulgence]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Frelian Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Syrene|Syrene: Graceful Rider]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ragnell]] | | [[Ragnell]] | ||
Line 825: | Line 829: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Orson|Orson: Passion's Folly]] | | [[Orson|Orson: Passion's Folly]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Frelian Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | |||
| [[Gilliam|Gilliam: Wall of Silence]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dauntless Lance]] | | [[Dauntless Lance]] |