Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
User:Delfino4/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
(→Emblem Ring: Lyn's) |
(Eirika's) |
||
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
| Str +2<br>Dex +1<br>Spd +1 | | Str +2<br>Dex +1<br>Spd +1 | ||
| style="color: rgb(148, 50, 18)" | █ | | style="color: rgb(148, 50, 18)" | █ | ||
|- id="Seth" | |||
| rowspan="10" | [[File:Portrait eirika fe17.png|128px]]<br>Eirika's Bond Rings | |||
| [[File:Small portrait seth fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Seth]] | |||
| HP +2 | |||
| HP +2<br>Str +1 | |||
| HP +2<br>Str +1<br>Def +1 | |||
| HP +5<br>Str +1<br>Def +1 | |||
| style="color: rgb(181, 53, 31)" | █ | |||
|- id="Ross" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait ross fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Ross]] | |||
| HP +2 | |||
| HP +2<br>Str +1 | |||
| HP +2<br>Str +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| HP +5<br>Str +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| style="color: rgb(101, 126, 77)" | █ | |||
|- id="Lute" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait lute fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Lute]] | |||
| Mag +1 | |||
| Lck +1<br>Mag +1 | |||
| Lck +1<br>Mag +1<br>Res +1 | |||
| Lck +1<br>Mag +2<br>Res +1 | |||
| style="color: rgb(124, 80, 149)" | █ | |||
|- id="Joshua" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait joshua fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Joshua]] | |||
| Spd +1 | |||
| Dex +1<br>Spd +1 | |||
| HP +2<br>Dex +1<br>Spd +1 | |||
| HP +2<br>Dex +1<br>Spd +2 | |||
| style="color: rgb(214, 53, 21)" | █ | |||
|- id="Tana" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait tana fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Tana]] | |||
| Spd +1 | |||
| Spd +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| Str +1<br>Spd +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| Str +1<br>Spd +2<br>Lck +1 | |||
| style="color: rgb(33, 88, 142)" | █ | |||
|- id="Amelia" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait amelia fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Amelia]] | |||
| HP +2 | |||
| HP +2<br>Lck +1 | |||
| HP +2<br>Str +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| HP +5<br>Str +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| style="color: rgb(247, 237, 44)" | █ | |||
|- id="Innes" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait innes fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Innes]] | |||
| Spd +1 | |||
| Spd +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| Dex +1<br>Spd +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| Dex +1<br>Spd +2<br>Lck +1<br>{{Item|17|Sure Strike}} | |||
| style="color: rgb(192, 185, 143)" | █ | |||
|- id="Gerik" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait gerik fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Gerik]] | |||
| HP +2 | |||
| HP +2<br>Str +1 | |||
| HP +2<br>Str +1<br>Dex +1 | |||
| HP +5<br>Str +1<br>Dex +1 | |||
| style="color: rgb(176, 208, 53)" | █ | |||
|- id="Marisa" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait marisa fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[Marisa]] | |||
| Spd +1 | |||
| Dex +1<br>Spd +1 | |||
| Dex +1<br>Spd +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| Dex +1<br>Spd +2<br>Lck +1<br>{{Item|17|Lethality}} | |||
| style="color: rgb(217, 98, 160)" | █ | |||
|- id="L'Arachel" | |||
| [[File:Small portrait l'arachel fe17.png|128px]]<br>[[L'Arachel]] | |||
| Spd +1 | |||
| Spd +1<br>Lck +1 | |||
| Spd +1<br>Lck +1<br>Mag +1 | |||
| Spd +2<br>Lck +1<br>Mag +1 | |||
| style="color: rgb(208, 204, 0)" | █ | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:08, 15 October 2023
Emblem Ring
Bond Rings
Section | Ring | Effects | Jewel color | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S | |||
Marth's Bond Rings |
Caeda |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Lck +1 Sympathetic |
█ |
Ogma |
Str +1 | Str +1 Dex +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +2 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
█ | |
Navarre |
Dex +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +2 Spd +1 Lck +1 Deadly Blade |
█ | |
Merric |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Def +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Def +1 |
█ | |
Minerva |
Lck +1 | Lck +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Lck +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Lck +2 Def +1 |
█ | |
Linde |
Lck +1 | Lck +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Lck +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Lck +2 Def +1 |
█ | |
Tiki |
Lck +1 | Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +2 |
█ | |
Kris |
HP +2 | HP +2 Str +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Dex +1 |
HP +4 Str +1 Dex +1 |
█ | |
Katarina |
Def +1 | HP +2 Def +1 |
HP +2 Lck +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Lck +1 Def +2 |
█ | |
Legion |
Str +1 | Str +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +2 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
█ | |
Celica's Bond Rings |
Alm |
Str +1 | Str +1 Dex +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Def +1 |
Str +2 Dex +2 Def +1 Windsweep |
█ |
Faye |
Mag +1 | Lck +1 Mag +1 |
HP +2 Lck +1 Mag +1 |
HP +2 Lck +1 Mag +2 |
█ | |
Lukas |
Def +1 | HP +2 Def +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Def +2 |
█ | |
Silque |
Lck +1 | Lck +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Lck +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Lck +2 Mag +1 |
█ | |
Delthea |
Mag +1 | Mag +1 Res +1 |
Spd +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Spd +1 Mag +2 Res +1 |
█ | |
Mae |
Mag +1 | Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Spd +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Spd +1 Mag +2 Res +1 Great Thunder |
█ | |
Genny |
Res +1 | Mag +1 Res +1 |
Lck +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Lck +1 Mag +1 Res +2 |
█ | |
Saber |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Res +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Res +1 |
█ | |
Valbar |
HP +2 | HP +2 Def +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Def +1 |
HP +5 Str +1 Def +1 |
█ | |
Conrad |
Dex +1 | Dex +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Dex +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Dex +2 Def +1 |
█ | |
Sigurd's Bond Rings |
Deirdre |
Res +1 | Mag +1 Res +1 |
Dex +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Dex +1 Mag +1 Res +2 Renewal |
█ |
Arden |
Str +1 | Str +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Def +1 |
HP +2 Str +2 Def +1 |
█ | |
Azelle |
Mag +1 | Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Spd +1 Def +1 Mag +1 |
Spd +1 Def +1 Mag +2 |
█ | |
Quan |
Str +1 | Str +1 Def +1 |
Str +1 Spd +1 Def +1 |
Str +2 Spd +1 Def +1 |
█ | |
Ethlyn |
HP +2 | HP +2 Spd +1 |
HP +2 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
HP +4 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
█ | |
Ayra |
Dex +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +2 Spd +1 |
█ | |
Lachesis |
Str +1 | Str +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +2 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
█ | |
Lewyn |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Mag +1 |
█ | |
Erinys |
Dex +1 | Str +1 Dex +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Mag +1 |
Str +1 Dex +2 Mag +1 |
█ | |
Seliph |
Str +1 | Str +1 Dex +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Def +1 |
Str +2 Dex +1 Def +1 Battlewise |
█ | |
Leif's Bond Rings |
Nanna |
Lck +1 | Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +2 |
█ |
Finn |
Spd +1 | Str +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +2 Miracle |
█ | |
Osian |
Bld +1 | Spd +1 Bld +1 |
Spd +1 Lck +1 Bld +1 |
Spd +1 Lck +1 Bld +2 |
█ | |
Asbel |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Mag +1 |
█ | |
Shiva |
Dex +1 | Str +1 Dex +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Lck +1 |
Str +1 Dex +2 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Olwen |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Spd +1 Lck +1 Mag +1 |
Spd +2 Lck +1 Mag +1 Dire Thunder |
█ | |
Mareeta |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Linoan |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Mag +1 |
█ | |
Sara |
Dex +1 | Dex +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +2 Spd +1 Mag +1 |
█ | |
Ced |
Mag +1 | Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Mag +2 |
█ | |
Roy's Bond Rings |
Lilina |
Mag +1 | Mag +1 Res +1 |
Lck +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Lck +1 Mag +2 Res +1 Raging Fire |
█ |
Wolt |
Dex +1 | Str +1 Dex +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +2 Spd +1 |
█ | |
Dieck |
HP +2 | HP +2 Dex +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Dex +1 |
HP +5 Str +1 Dex +1 Strong Arm |
█ | |
Lugh |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Mag +1 |
█ | |
Rutger |
Dex +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +1 Dex +2 Spd +1 |
█ | |
Fir |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Raigh |
Dex +1 | Dex +1 Mag +1 |
Dex +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Dex +2 Mag +1 Res +1 |
█ | |
Cecilia |
Dex +1 | Dex +1 Res +1 |
Dex +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Dex +2 Mag +1 Res +1 |
█ | |
Sophia |
Res +1 | Mag +1 Res +1 |
HP +2 Mag +1 Res +1 |
HP +2 Mag +1 Res +2 |
█ | |
Fae |
Lck +1 | Str +1 Lck +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Lck +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Lck +2 |
█ | |
Lyn's Bond Rings |
Eliwood |
Lck +1 | Str +1 Lck +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Lck +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Lck +2 Draw Back |
█ |
Hector |
Str +1 | Str +1 Def +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Def +1 |
Str +2 Dex +1 Def +1 |
█ | |
Florina |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Dorcas |
HP +2 | HP +2 Str +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Dex +1 |
HP +5 Str +1 Dex +1 |
█ | |
Serra |
Lck +1 | Lck +1 Res +1 |
Spd +1 Lck +1 Res +1 |
Spd +1 Lck +2 Res +1 |
█ | |
Matthew |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Lck +1 |
HP +2 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
HP +2 Spd +2 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Rebecca |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Ninian |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Spd +1 Lck +1 Res +1 |
Spd +2 Lck +1 Res +1 |
█ | |
Nino |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Res +1 |
Spd +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Spd +2 Mag +1 Res +1 Giga Excalibur |
█ | |
Jaffar |
Str +1 | Str +1 Dex +1 |
Str +1 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Str +2 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
█ | |
Eirika's Bond Rings |
Seth |
HP +2 | HP +2 Str +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Def +1 |
HP +5 Str +1 Def +1 |
█ |
Ross |
HP +2 | HP +2 Str +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Lck +1 |
HP +5 Str +1 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Lute |
Mag +1 | Lck +1 Mag +1 |
Lck +1 Mag +1 Res +1 |
Lck +1 Mag +2 Res +1 |
█ | |
Joshua |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
HP +2 Dex +1 Spd +1 |
HP +2 Dex +1 Spd +2 |
█ | |
Tana |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Str +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Str +1 Spd +2 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Amelia |
HP +2 | HP +2 Lck +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Lck +1 |
HP +5 Str +1 Lck +1 |
█ | |
Innes |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Lck +1 Sure Strike |
█ | |
Gerik |
HP +2 | HP +2 Str +1 |
HP +2 Str +1 Dex +1 |
HP +5 Str +1 Dex +1 |
█ | |
Marisa |
Spd +1 | Dex +1 Spd +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Dex +1 Spd +2 Lck +1 Lethality |
█ | |
L'Arachel |
Spd +1 | Spd +1 Lck +1 |
Spd +1 Lck +1 Mag +1 |
Spd +2 Lck +1 Mag +1 |
█ |