Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Items in Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Simplified tables) |
Fastesthe1 (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| Gold Bar | | Gold Bar | ||
| Sells for 50000 yen.<!--to check; worth 52500 with Drinking Connections--> | | Sells for 50000 yen.<!--to check; worth 52500 with Drinking Connections--> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Large Gold Bar | |||
| Sells for 300000 yen.<!--to check; worth 315000 with Drinking Connections--> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:30, 14 May 2021
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
The following is a list of all known items in Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE and its enhanced remake Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE Encore.
Items
Item | Effect | Availability |
---|---|---|
Master Seal | Performa that can awaken a "new self" hidden in a Mirage. Used to initiate a Class change | "Arena Staff on Hire" Request reward, After Tsubasa Side Story 3, After Touma Side Story 3, After Yashiro Side Story 3, After Tiki Story 3 |
Medicine | Restores a small fixed amount of HP. | |
Soft Drink | Restore a small fixed amount of HP. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Life Stone | Slightly restores HP. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Bead | Slightly restores HP. | |
Energy Drink | Fully restores HP. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
First-Aid Kit | Slightly restores the party's HP. | |
Ice Pack | Restores a small fixed amount of HP to the party. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Maca Leaf | Moderately restores the party's HP. | |
Bead Chain | Fully restores the party's HP. | |
Dis-Poison | Cures Poison. | |
Cleansing Oolong | Cures Poison. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Patra Stone | Cures Confusion & Sleep | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Dis-Charm | Cures Charm. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Dis-Seal | Cures Seal. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Amrita Soda | Cure all ailments expect Unconscious. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Revival Bead | Revives one ally. | |
Fresh Spicy Curry | Revives one ally. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Balm of Life | Revives one ally and fully restores HP. | |
Chakra Drop | Restores a small fixed amount of EP. | |
Chakra Pot | Fully restores EP. | |
Soma Droplet | Moderately restores HP & EP. | |
Soma | Fully restores HP & EP. | |
Str Incense | Fully restores HP and increases Str by 3. | Trade with Nieg in exchange for 9 Detritus. |
Mag Incense | Fully restores HP and increases Mag by 3. Also increases Max EP. | Trade with Nieg in exchange for 9 Detritus. |
Skl Incense | Fully restores HP and increases Skl by 3. | Trade with Nieg in exchange for 9 Detritus. |
Spd Incense | Fully restores HP and increases Spd by 3. | Trade with Nieg in exchange for 9 Detritus. |
Def Incense | Fully restores HP and increases Def by 3. Also increases Max HP. | Trade with Nieg in exchange for 9 Detritus. |
Res Incense | Fully restores HP and increases Res by 3. | Trade with Nieg in exchange for 9 Detritus. |
Lck Incense | Fully restores HP and become 1 degree luckier. | |
Pocket Tissue | Plain pocket tissue, soft to the touch. Very slightly restores HP. | |
Kiddie Candy | Candy popular with the kids. Very slightly restores HP. | |
Repel Water | Foes lower in level that Itsuki will not appear for a certain amount of steps. | |
Repeller Spray | Prevents enemies lower than Itsuki's Lv from appearing for a fixed number of steps. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Attract Water | Increases appearance rate of enemies in the field for a fixed number of steps. | |
Attracter Spray | Increases appearance rate of enemies in the field for a fixed number of steps. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Light Ball | Detects hidden traps in dungeons for a fixed number of steps. | |
Flashlight | Detects hidden traps in dungeons for a fixed number of steps. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Fasterine S | Slows enemy movement when spotted for a fixed number of steps. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Traport Stone | Returns you to the Fortuna Office from inside the Idolasphere in an instant. | |
Portable Exit | Returns you to the Fortuna Office from inside the Idolasphere in an instant. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Javelin | Light Lance attack. | |
Disposable Umbrella | Light Lance attack. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Hand Axe | Light Axe attack. | |
Gardening Hatchet | Light Axe attack. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Dart | Light Bow attack. | Purchase from the salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Maragi Stone | Light Fire attack on all enemies. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Mabufu Stone | Light Ice attack on all enemies. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Mazio Stone | Light Elec attack on all enemies. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Mazan Stone | Light Force attack on all enemies. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Megido Stone | Light Almighty attack on all enemies. | |
Wagtail Plume | Causes Charm. Spirit attack | |
Makajam Stone | Causes Seal. Spirit attack | |
Poison Arrow | Causes Poison. Body attack | |
Sleeping Sand | Causes Sleep. Body attack | |
Magic Mirror | Repels a single non-Almighty Magic attack against the party for one turn. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Attack Mirror | Repels a single non-Almighty Physical attack against the party for one turn. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Dekaja Stone | Removes all buffs on all enemies. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Dekunda Stone | Removes all debuffs on the party. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Tarukaja Stone | Raises the party's Offense for three rounds. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Rakukaja Stone | Raises the party's Defense for three rounds. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Sakukaja Stone | Raises the party's Hit & Evade for three rounds. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Smoke Machine | Allows instant escape from most battles. | Purchase from the Masked salesclerk at Hee Ho Mart. |
Skill Book | Grants enough Mastery to learn the next skill. | Can be collected in the Training Area (DLC in Wii U version) |
Tome | Grants Exp; limited to the amount needed to level up. | Can be collected in the Mastery Area (DLC in Wii U version) |
Clap Track | Restores one bar of SP. | |
Gold Bar | Sells for 50000 yen. | |
Large Gold Bar | Sells for 300000 yen. |
Drinks
Item | Cost (Yen) | Luck Boost | Effect | Availability |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hi-Fiber Vortex | 160 | Touma | Hee Ho Mart Vending Machine, Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Shibuya 106 Vending Machine, Cosmic Egg West Vending Machine | |
Veggie Juice EX | 160 | Eleonora | Hee Ho Mart Vending Machine, Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Yontory Splash Central City Vending Machine, Cosmic Egg East Vending Machine | |
Citricana Juice | 160 | Tsubasa | Hee Ho Mart Vending Machine, Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Cosmic Egg East Vending Machine | |
ThirsTea | 160 | Itsuki | Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Yontory Dogs Coffee Central City Vending Machine | |
Pumpkin Spice Soup | 160 | Kiria | Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Yontory Splash Central City Vending Machine | |
Beauty Bomb | 160 | Mamori | Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Shibuya 106 Vending Machine, Cosmic Egg West Vending Machine | |
H-True-O Water | 160 | Kiria | Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Shibuya 106 Vending Machine, Cosmic Egg East Vending Machine | |
Amrita Shower | 160 | Itsuki & Tsubasa | Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Yontory Dogs Coffee Central City Vending Machine | |
Strawberry Mochi Drink | 160 | Mamori | Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Yontory Splash Central City Vending Machine | |
Macho Mocha | 160 | Yashiro | Fortuna Office Vending Machine, Yontory Dogs Coffee Central City Vending Machine, Cosmic Egg East Vending Machine | |
Muscle Drink EX | 160 | All | Fortuna Office Vending Machine | |
Honey Café Au Lait | 400 | Tsubasa & Kiria | Café Seiren Drink Menu | |
Romanesco Smoothie | 400 | Eleonara (×2) | Café Seiren Drink Menu | |
Herban Legends Tea | 400 | Itsuki, Touma & Yashiro | Café Seiren Drink Menu, reward for the request "Shibuya Remedy" | |
Moon Raga | 400 | Tsubasa, Kiria, Eleonora & Mamori | Café Seiren Drink Menu, reward for the request "Shibuya Elixir" |
Foods
Item | Cost (Yen) | Luck Boost | Effect | Availability |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tonkotsu Ramen | 700 | Touma & Yashiro | Shibuya Ramen Shop | |
Shio Ramen | 700 | Kiria & Eleonora | Shibuya Ramen Shop | |
Soft-Boiled Egg Mochi Ramen | 700 | Itsuki & Mamori | Shibuya Ramen Shop | |
Forestberry Jamwich | 500 | Touma & Eleonora | Café Seiren Food Menu | |
Vegetable-Bean Baguette | 500 | Itsuki & Yashiro | Café Seiren Food Menu | |
Peach Etoile Tart | 500 | Kiria & Mamori | Café Seiren Food Menu | |
Red-Wine Wasabi Cake | 500 | Yashiro (×2) | Café Seiren Food Menu, reward for the request "A Chic Menu" | |
Demi-Naan Burger | 450 | Itsuki & Eleonora | Dona Dona Burger | |
Dona Dona Fried Set | 450 | Tsubasa & Yashiro | Dona Dona Burger | |
Eleven-K Steak | 450 | Touma & Mamori | Dona Dona Burger | |
Mustard-Natto-Yogurt Burger | 450 | Yashiro (×2) | Dona Dona Burger, reward for the request "A Chic Menu" | |
Strawberry-Cheese Crepe | 300 | Tsubasa & Mamori | Crepe Dia | |
Cinnamon-Sugar Crepe | 300 | Itsuki & Kiria | Crepe Dia | |
Caramel-Cream Crepe | 300 | Tsubasa & Eleonora | Crepe Dia | |
Burnt Miso-Squid Crepe | 300 | Yashiro (×2) | Crepe Dia, reward for the request "A Chic Menu" | |
Biovitahydroxy Crepe | 300 | Touma & Kiria | Crepe Dia, reward for the request "Voice of the People" |