Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
User:Inkuten: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
*{{FE9}} (complete) | *{{FE9}} (complete) | ||
*{{FE10}} (complete) | *{{FE10}} (complete) | ||
*{{FE16}} ( | *{{FE16}} (complete, but has high replay value) | ||
** Silver Snow [[File:Yes check.png]] | ** Silver Snow [[File:Yes check.png]] | ||
** Azure Moon [[File:Yes check.png]] | ** Azure Moon [[File:Yes check.png]] | ||
** Verdant Wind [[File:Yes check.png]] | ** Verdant Wind [[File:Yes check.png]] | ||
** Crimson Flower [[File:Yes check.png]] | ** Crimson Flower [[File:Yes check.png]] | ||
==To do List== | |||
* Provide in-game screenshots for the various weapons and magic spells in {{title|Three Houses}}. | |||
{|width="80%" class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" align=center style="border-spacing: 4px; {{round}}; border: 2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{Roundt}}; border:none" colspan="2"|[[Sword]]s | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Weapon Name''' | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Has screenshot yet?''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Broken Sword]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Ridill]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No (requires hacking, which I can't do) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Sword of Begalta]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
{|width="80%" class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" align=center style="border-spacing: 4px; {{round}}; border: 2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{Roundt}}; border:none" colspan="2"|[[Lance]]s | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Weapon Name''' | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Has screenshot yet?''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Broken Lance]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Gradivus]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Spear of Assal]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
{|width="80%" class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" align=center style="border-spacing: 4px; {{round}}; border: 2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{Roundt}}; border:none" colspan="2"|[[Axe]]s | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Weapon Name''' | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Has screenshot yet?''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Broken Axe]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Aymr]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Crusher]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Hover|Yes|Needs variations for Crestless units and non-Dominic Crest-bearers}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Freikugel]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Axe of Zoltan]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
{|width="80%" class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" align=center style="border-spacing: 4px; {{round}}; border: 2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{Roundt}}; border:none" colspan="2"|[[Bow]]s | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Weapon Name''' | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Has screenshot yet?''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Broken Bow]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[The Inexhaustible]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
{|width="80%" class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" align=center style="border-spacing: 4px; {{round}}; border: 2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{Roundt}}; border:none" colspan="2"|[[Brawling]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Weapon Name''' | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Has screenshot yet?''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Broken Gauntlets]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Vajra-Mushti]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
{|width="80%" class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" align=center style="border-spacing: 4px; {{round}}; border: 2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{Roundt}}; border:none" colspan="2"|[[Black Magic]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Spell Name''' | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | '''Has screenshot yet?''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Fire]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Bolganone]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Ragnarok]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Thunder]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Bolting]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Wind]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Cutting Gale]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Blizzard]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Fimbulvetr]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Sagittae]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Meteor]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{Color3}}" | No | |||
|- | |||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} | ||
Revision as of 04:10, 6 February 2021
| ||||||||||
|
Profile
My Fire Emblem Games
- Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade (complete)
- Fire Emblem: The Blazing Blade (in progress)
- Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones (save file corrupted and lost; on hiatus)
- Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance (complete)
- Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn (complete)
- Fire Emblem: Three Houses (complete, but has high replay value)
- Silver Snow File:Yes check.png
- Azure Moon File:Yes check.png
- Verdant Wind File:Yes check.png
- Crimson Flower File:Yes check.png
To do List
- Provide in-game screenshots for the various weapons and magic spells in Three Houses.
style="Template:Roundt; border:none" colspan="2"|Swords | |
---|---|
Weapon Name | Has screenshot yet? |
Broken Sword | No |
Ridill | No (requires hacking, which I can't do) |
Sword of Begalta | No |
style="Template:Roundt; border:none" colspan="2"|Lances | |
---|---|
Weapon Name | Has screenshot yet? |
Broken Lance | No |
Gradivus | No |
Spear of Assal | No |
style="Template:Roundt; border:none" colspan="2"|Axes | |
---|---|
Weapon Name | Has screenshot yet? |
Broken Axe | No |
Aymr | No |
Crusher | Yes |
Freikugel | No |
Axe of Zoltan | No |
style="Template:Roundt; border:none" colspan="2"|Bows | |
---|---|
Weapon Name | Has screenshot yet? |
Broken Bow | No |
The Inexhaustible | No |
style="Template:Roundt; border:none" colspan="2"|Brawling | |
---|---|
Weapon Name | Has screenshot yet? |
Broken Gauntlets | No |
Vajra-Mushti | No |
User boxes
style="Template:Roundt; border:none" colspan="2"|Black Magic | |
---|---|
Spell Name | Has screenshot yet? |
Fire | No |
Bolganone | No |
Ragnarok | No |
Thunder | No |
Bolting | No |
Wind | No |
Cutting Gale | No |
Blizzard | No |
Fimbulvetr | No |
Sagittae | No |
Meteor | No |
This user's first Fire Emblem game was Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem game is Fire Emblem: Three Houses. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Florina. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Ike. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Soren. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Dimitri. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Linhardt. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Dorothea. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Felix. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Ingrid. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Lorenz. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Lysithea. |
This user's favorite class is Mage. |
This user's favorite class is Priest. |
This user's favorite class is Falcon Knight. |
This user's favorite weapon is the Killing Edge. |
This user's favorite weapon is the Fimbulvetr. |