Site News
|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk!
Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr!
|
Staff of Fire Emblem: Three Houses
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Staff
Staff Credits
Producer
Producer
Director
Director
Sub Director
Assistant Director
Main Character Designer & Illustration
Character Designer
Concept Art
Character Illustration
Event Illustration
- Mao Yamanaka
- Paul Patrashcu
Sound Director & Lead Music Composition
Music Composition
- Hiroki Morishita
- Rei Kondoh (T's MUSIC)
Programming Support
Sound Support
KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD. Staff
Technical Director
Lead Game Designer
Lead Programmer
Lead Scenario
CG Directors
- Yuta Matsunaga
- Nobuo Miyoshi
Sound Director
Game Designers
- Fumiya Kato
- Takayuki Kurita
- Taichi Yokoyama
- Michi Ryu
- Atsushi Ota
- Ayasa Naito
- Megumi Sawada
- Kohei Kusaba
- Yuya Sato
- Takanobu Otowaki
- Matsuo Takabayashi
- Tomotake Iida
- Hisatsugu Ishikawa
- Toshiyuki Kobayashi
- Yukari Furuyama
- Takahiro Noguchi
- Misato Masui
- Yan Zou
- Kazutaka Noda
Programmers
- Kenji Murakami
- Kazuya Sakai
- Kaoru Tanaka
- Tomokazu Kudo
- Masashi Hirokawa
- Akihiro Kayama
- Shoichi Enso
- Masataka Ezoe
- Shingo Masuda
- Mayuko Chikiamatsu
Scenario
- Ryohei Hayashi
- Mari Okamoto
Character Designers
- Daiji Shinohara
- Sumiko Hatakeyama
- Asami Yamamoto
- Shoko Ochi
Character Art
- Kosuke Nakajima
- Kaori Watabe
- Tasuharu Fuchi
- Tomoko Hara
- Hiroyuki Tazaki
- Asuna Ito
- Naoko Matsumoto
- Mei Kurihara
- Takemitsu Hakamata
- Hikari Muranaka
- Tomomi Nagashima
- Yuri Saegusa
- Mai Kagami
- Dinh Thi Thu
- Mihoko Suga
- Unica Ota
- Noriko Kaiho
- Nanami Hayasaki
- Cynthia
- Kazuma Takahashi
- Takuya Terakawa
- Makoto Nagata
- Ma Linlin
- Chen Qiying
- Yu Lijun
- Ye Xun
- Tang Jingjing
- Shao Fangyi
- Wu Mingxiu
- Zhao Peng
- Wu Yafang
- Xue Qing
- Liu Lei
- Liang Jinjin
- Yang Mengyuan
- Zhang Meng
- Wang Jinxian
- Wu Yutao
- Ma Pei
- Dong Bainian
- Feng Jianhong
- Wang Shuheng
- Wang Xueyi
- Jia WeiWei
- Chang Feng
- Liu Chang
- Hong Chen
- Zhang Li
- Liu Bo
- Fan Xiaodong
- Meng Qingyu
- Zhao Yu
- Yang Zhuo
- Liu Tianyu
- Wang Bowen
- Liu Xu
- Zhang Yajing
- Zhou Lin
- Li Chao
- Jing Ya
- Liang Shuang
- Zhang Yanyan
- Feng Xiaoyan
- Tang Lihua
- Liu Jiashu
- Han Tingxue
- Geng Mengran
- Wen Long
- Yang Yang
- Wang Tianyi
- Cheah Shiang Yang
- Harold Cheng Wen Long
- Kong Zie Yih
- Wendell Wong Wan Qing
- Goh Yu Xin
- Hoon Jie Ling
- Yang Siya
- Johnathan Tan Jun Ming
- Benny Ge Jian Han
- Daryl Seah Chen Hua
- Hoang Minh Tuan
- Trinh Duc TNhien
- Do Huyen Sam
- Bui Van Hoang
- Nguyen Thanh Thuy
- Pham Dinh Do
- Nguyen Thi Ha
- Ngo Kim Phang
- Nguyen Thi Dieu Linh
- Kieu Thi They Nhung
- Dinh Thi Anh
- Ngo An Binh
- Nguyen Thi Anh
- Tran Hong Nhung
- Nguyen Khac Bang
- Nguyen Gia Trung
- Nguyen Thi Hoa
- Le Thi Phuong
- Le Duy Anh
- Nguyen Thi Thanh Huong
- Tran Huy Dung
Environment Art
- Daisuke Kojima
- Ryohei Nakano
- Kazuhiro Syoji
- Sonoko Herai
- Jyunko Ohama
- Takako Bandai
- Ranze Ueda
- Asami Kushida
- Takeshi Nakashima
- Aya Yuki
- Ji Zhihu
- Wang Zhiping
- Zhang Tong
- Hou Mingxuan
- Wei Bo
- Zhao Xiangyu
- Cheng Rui
- Li Zhe
- Yang Zhanfeng
- Chen Yang
- Ren Shasha
- Cheng Yushan
- Zhou Hui
- Wei Jiazuo
- Li Luwei
- Liu Yu
- Meng Fanli
- Yan Ying
- Meng Jun
- Peng Lei
- Wan Xiaoling
- Wang Ying
- Si Luyun
- Liu Mengyi
- Zhu Yihan
- Zhang Cong
- Ma Shaoyan
- Du Yimeng
- Sheng Jinhao
- Liu Bichen
- Liu Yifei
Animation Art
- Nobuhiko Minamiyama
- Kyosuke Goto
- Yasuhiro Nakayama
- Yuko Hara
- Mayo Fujita
- Hirokazu Saito
- Hidenyuki Masui
- Han Chunyuan
- Guo Zhaoxia
- Wang Baojia
- Wang Mengyao
- Ji Tianqi
- Liu Peng
- Ng Jun Wei
- Bernard Su Guo Hao
- Phelia Cheng Wei Xin
- Geraldine Khor Pei Xin
- Justin Kwek Jun Xian
- Tay Zhi Xin
- Ho Kang Yung
- Pham Ngoc Anh
- Nguyen Ho Tuon Vi
- Mai Le Tra My
- Dang Hung Son
- Le Hoang Hai
- Nguyen Thi Thu Hang
- Ha Viet Phuong
- Truong Lan Phuong
- Hoang Anh Thao
- Nguyen Trung Hoan
- Nguyen Manh Hoang
- Le Tuyet Trinh
- Nguyen Xuan Huy
- Ta Vu Tam
Cinematics
- Shinichi Nakamura
- Taiki Uchida
- Lin Tian
- Akira Nagatani
- Katsumi Aizawa
- Asuna Suzuki
- Yasunobu Saito
- Zhao Hong
- Liu Zhongzhi
- Guo Zhicheng
- Gan Yonglu
- Feng Xinchen
- Ge Ming
User Interface Designers
- Shogo Kubo
- Junko Tanno
- Kei Kodama
- Shiori Kanno
- Aya Kogure
- Miho Sakai
- Tan Choun Wee
- Koh Min Min
VFX
- Ai Terauchi
- Saori Yamanouchi
- Mana Sato
- Mizuki Ozawa
- Alwyn Ng Jun Shen
- Shandy Ong Siew Hoon
Technical Art
- Tsuyoshi Fukuyama
- Masaru Ueda
- Naoya Okamoto
- Yukihiro Nakamura
- Masato Katano
- Ayaka Naito
- Kengo Furuya
- Takeo Saito
Visual Quality Control
CG Project Manager
Motion Capture Actors
- Masanori Mimoto
- Yutaka Kambe
- Kana Sakai
- Toshihiko Kamei
- Fumika Kinai
Sound Designers
- Yugen Umemura
- Masako Otsuka
- Shin-ichiro Nakamura
Tools & Libraries Programmers
- Yoshiro Tanide
- Yukihiro Nakamura
- Ryohei Tanaka
- Yuzura Iinuma
Quality Assurance Staff
- Siuyin Lam
- Kenta Kato
- Le Duc Viet
In cooperation with
- ARECT, Inc.
- OGIPRO THE NEXT Inc.
- KATSUGEKIZA Inc.
- DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc.
- Himawari Theatre Group Inc.
- Tenjoy Co., Ltd.
- KOEI TECMO TAINJING SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
- KOEI TECMO BEIJING SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
- KOEI TECMO SINGAPORE Pte. Ltd.
- KOEI TECMO SOFTWARE VIETNAM CO., LTD.
Executive Producer
Producer
Performing Musicians
Violin
|
Tomomi Tokunaga
|
Atoko Noda*
|
Ayana Imanishi*
|
Cello
|
Masami Horisawa
|
Trumpet
|
Kenichi Tsujimoto
|
Atsushi Inoue*
|
Oboe
|
Kanami Araki
|
Clarinet
|
Hidehito Naka
|
Soprano
|
Eri Unoki
|
Yuko Nago*
|
Tenor
|
Takashi Baba
|
Instrumental Recording & Editing
Recording Director
|
Ryota Mochizuki (T's MUSIC)
|
Recording Engineer
|
Hiroaki Sato (LANDMARK STUDIO)
|
Assistant Engineer
|
Mai Kondo (LANDMARK STUDIO)
|
Recording Support
|
Sho Kobayashi (T's MUSIC)
|
Shouhei Niigawa (T's MUSIC)
|
Voice Cast
Byleth (Male)
|
Yusuke Kobayashi
|
Byleth (Female)
|
Shizuka Itoh
|
Edelgard/Flame Emperor
|
Ai Kakuma
|
Dimitri
|
Kaito Ishikawa
|
Claude
|
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
|
Hubert
|
Katsuyuki Konishi
|
Ferdinand
|
Taito Ban
|
Linhardt
|
Shun Horie
|
Caspar
|
Storu Murakami
|
Bernadetta
|
Ayumi Tsuji
|
Dorothea
|
Juri Nagatsuma
|
Petra
|
Shizuka Ishigami
|
Dedue
|
Hidenori Takahashi
|
Felix
|
Yuichi Jose
|
Ashe
|
Yuki Inoue
|
Sylvain
|
Makato Furukawa
|
Mercedes
|
Yumiri Hanamori
|
Annette
|
Takako Tanaka
|
Ingrid
|
Manaka Iwami
|
Lorenz
|
Hiroshi Watanabe
|
Raphael
|
Takaki Ootomari
|
Ignatz
|
Shogo Yano
|
Lysithia
|
Aoia Yuki
|
Marianne
|
Sawako Hata
|
Hilda
|
Yuki Kuwahara
|
Leonie
|
Sakura Nogawa
|
Seteth
|
Takehito Koyasu
|
Flayn
|
Yuko Ono
|
Hanneman
|
Kenji Hamada
|
Manuela
|
Sachiko Kojima
|
Gilbert
|
Hiromichi Kogami
|
Alois
|
Manabu Sakamaki
|
Catherine
|
Chie Matsuura
|
Shamir
|
Yurina Watanabe
|
Cyril
|
Kengo Kawanishi
|
Jeralt/Narrator
|
Akio Otsuka
|
Rhea/Seiros
|
Kikuko Inoue
|
Sothis
|
Tomoyo Kurosawa
|
Yuri*
|
Junya Enoki*
|
Balthus*
|
Subaru Kimura*
|
Constance*
|
Sarah Emi Bridcutt*
|
Hapi*
|
Sachika Misawa*
|
Kronya/Monica
|
Marika Kouno
|
Solon/Tomas
|
Shinya Fukumatsu
|
Thales/Arundel
|
Masaki Terasoma
|
Cornelia
|
Akemi Okamura
|
Jeritza/Death Knight
|
Atsushi Imaruoka
|
Kostas
|
Yshikazu Nagano
|
Lonato
|
Kazuhiro Anzai
|
Miklan/Aegir
|
Daisuke Endou
|
Randolph
|
Jun Konno
|
Anna
|
Saori Seto
|
Rodrigue
|
Taira Kikumoto
|
Judith
|
Yoko Soumi
|
Nader/Nardel/Gwendal
|
Ryo Sugisaki
|
Nemesis
|
Naomi Kusumi
|
Dimitri (Child)
|
Mai Nishikawa
|
Ionius IX
|
Kouichi Souma
|
Fleche
|
Yui Nakajima
|
Lambert
|
Shinobu Matsumoto
|
Metody
|
Takahiro Miwa
|
Ladislava
|
Noriko Namiki
|
Acheron
|
Ryou Nishitani
|
Pallardó
|
Tasuku Kida
|
Aelfric/Narrator*
|
Daisuke Hirakawa*
|
|
|
Chihiro Ishiguro
|
Urarako Suzuki
|
Ayaka Sakurai
|
Mika Kanda
|
Yuki Kouyama
|
Yumi Hino
|
Konami Saito
|
Daisuke Nakamura
|
Yusuke Hoshino
|
Nozomi Shirota
|
Kensuke Hirata
|
Aki Konoha
|
Mayumi Nakagawa
|
Yuki Watarai
|
Yuuki Yamamoto
|
Kiyoshi Maejima
|
Voice Recording & Editing
Casting Support
|
Bungo Fujiwara (TWOFIVE)
|
Recording Director
|
Hitomi Matsuki (TWOFIVE)
|
Assistant Director
|
Eri Sakurai (TWOFIVE)
|
Recording Engineers
|
Ayaka Tominaga (TWOFIVE)
|
Kaito Mochizuki (TWOFIVE)
|
Masayoshi Ota (TWOFIVE)
|
Voice Editors
|
Junpei Ikawa (TWOFIVE)
|
Takashi Shinbori
|
CocoronoBeatEntertainment Co., Ltd.
|
OP&ED Theme Songs
Vocals
|
Caro (Being)
|
|
Lyrics
|
Toshiyuki Kusakihara
|
Music
|
Takeru Kanazaki
|
|
Violin
|
MIZ
|
Trumpet
|
Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa
|
|
English Vocals
|
Buttercup
|
Voice Directing
|
Greg Chun
|
Vocal Engineer
|
Eddie J. Correa
|
|
Recording & Mixing Engineer
|
Takashi Yoshida (Being)
|
Sound Supervisor
English Voice Cast
Byleth (Male)
|
Chris Niosi (Version 1.0.1 and earlier) Zach Aguilar (Version 1.1.0 onwards)
|
Byleth (Female)
|
Jeannie Tirado
|
Edelgard/Flame Emperor
|
Tara Platt
|
Dimitri
|
Chris Hackney
|
Claude
|
Joe Zieja
|
Hubert
|
Robbie Daymond
|
Ferdinand
|
Billy Kametz
|
Linhardt
|
Chris Patton
|
Caspar/Lorenz
|
Ben Diskin
|
Bernadetta
|
Erica Mendez
|
Dorothea/Shamir
|
Allegra Clark
|
Petra
|
Faye Mata
|
Dedue
|
Ben Lepley
|
Felix
|
Lucien Dodge
|
Ashe
|
Shannon McKain
|
Sylvain
|
Joe Brogie
|
Mercedes
|
Dorothy Fahn
|
Annette
|
Abby Trott
|
Ingrid
|
Brittany Cox
|
Raphael
|
Zachery T. Rice
|
Ignatz
|
Christian La Monte
|
Lysithea
|
Janice Roman Roku
|
Marianne
|
Xanthe Huynh
|
Hilda
|
Celeste Henderson
|
Leonie
|
Ratana
|
Seteth
|
Mark Whitten
|
Flayn
|
Deva Marie Gregory
|
Hanneman
|
W. T. Falke
|
Manuela
|
Veronica Taylor
|
Gilbert/Aegir
|
Doug Stone
|
Alois/Lonato
|
Raymond K. Essel
|
Catherine
|
Laura Post
|
Cyril
|
Griffin Burns
|
Jeralt/Narrator
|
David Lodge
|
Rhea/Seiros
|
Cherami Leigh
|
Sothis
|
Cassandra Lee Morris
|
Yuri*
|
Alejandro Saab*
|
Balthus*
|
Aaron Hedrick*
|
Constance*
|
Kirsten Day*
|
Hapi*
|
Christine Marie Cabanos*
|
Kronya/Monica
|
Colleen O'Shaughnessey
|
Solon/Tomas
|
Joseph Whimms
|
Thales/Arundel
|
Chris Smith
|
Cornelia
|
Jessica Gee-George
|
Jeritza/Death Knight/Lambert
|
Patrick Seitz
|
Kostas/Nader/Nardel
|
D. Roy Bradley
|
Miklan
|
Armen Taylor
|
Randolph
|
Ben Pronsky
|
Anna
|
Karen Strassman
|
Rodrigue
|
Jake Eberle
|
Judith
|
Rachel Robinson
|
Gwendal
|
Michael Sorich
|
Nemesis
|
Taylor Henry
|
Ionius IX
|
Paul St. Peter
|
Fleche
|
Eden Miller
|
Metody
|
Todd Haberkorn
|
Ladislava
|
Katelyn Gault
|
Acheron
|
Doug Erholtz
|
Pallardó
|
Joe J. Thomas
|
Aelfric/Narrator*
|
Michael Sinterniklaas*
|
|
|
Laila Berzins
|
Jamison Boaz
|
Edward Bosco
|
Reba Buhr
|
Sara Cravens
|
Vernon Dew
|
Sandy Fox
|
Bonnie Gordon
|
Kyle Hebert
|
Mona Marshall
|
Kyle McCarley
|
Kayli Mills
|
Merrilyn Ramirez
|
Michelle Ruff
|
Tara Sands
|
Keith Silverstein
|
Spike Spencer
|
Ted Sroka
|
Kirk Thornton
|
Frank Todaron
|
Ezra Weisz
|
English Casting and Voice Recording
- Cup of Tea Productions, Inc.
Voice Direction
Sound Engineering
Sound Editing
Production Assistant
Project Managers
Full Motion Video Creation
Dirctor, Storyboards, & Episodic Director
SANZIGEN
Character Desing & Animation Director
3DCG Supervisor & CG Animation Director
Modeling Director
Modeling
- Kayo Nomura
- Yasuhisa Takeuchi
- Kazuki Yamamada
- Risa Okada
- Yoko Takahashi
- Naoya Okamoto
- Shinya Takaoka
- Takehiro Masui
- Takanobu Sasaki
- Wataru Iwaichi
Assistant Modeling
- Keigo Matsuabara
- Shao-ju Lin
- Takafumi Morita
- Takuya Ando
- Mai Hasei
- Shoichi Ueda
- Ryuto Komyo
- Rikuto Yoneda
- Hiroshi Terabayashi
- Jun chang Huang
- Shingo Fujino
- Taisei Sakakibara
- Kazuki Matsuhashi
- Nagisa Yoshimura
- Haruna Tomomune
- Kana Yamauchi
NORIBROS INC.
Generalist
Samurai Pictures Inc.
Producer
CG Director
Modeling
- Mikiko Suwa
- Yuna Masuno
- Kazuki Mochizuki
Production Management
LARX ENTERTAINMENT
Modeling
- Kazunori Yomoda
- Yasufumi Otsuka
- Naoya Machida
SANZIGEN
Rigging Director
Rigging
- Natsuko Yashiro
- Takeshi Nakamura
- Ruri Yamashita
- Miho Shindoh
- Moeka Narumiya
- Asuka Tajima
- Toru Kashiwagi
- Yuki Maeta
- Yuya Imura
- Tomoko Uchiyama
Animation
- Motoki Nakamura
- Yuki Ijiri
- Noriko Hiramatsu
- Taisei Saito
- Takaya Kimura
- Maki Kawamata
- Koga Koichiro
- Kunihiro Mine
- Kentaro Ijima
- Yuki Onoo
- Daichi Oomori
- Kenta Sasaki
Assistant Animation
- Iori Fuke
- Kotaro Ogawa
- Dong Sujian
- Youmei Fujii
FrameBox, LLC
Animation
- Daisuke Fukuda
- Takahiro Okazaki
- Shogo Kawasaki
- Mirei Sato
- Norio Takagi
uzupiyo graphics
Animation
- Takayuki Ito
- Hitomi Matsuura
- Atsushi Ikeda
- Eiji Takada
- Satomi Nakayama
SANZIGEN
Key Animation Assistant Director
Key Animation
- Yusuke Yoda
- Ryo Minamino
- Seiya Omine
- Yuhka Hachimori
In-Between Animation Checking
In-Between Animation & Clean-up Animation
- Joseph Shin
- Ayano Shimonishikida
- Akari Nakano
- Takanori Ando
Color Stylist
2D Works
VFX Director
VFX
- Haruka Ueji
- Kenta Fujita
- Naoki Takahashi
- Naoki Yorozu
- Tatsuya Shimahara
VFX Management
Editing
System Management
- Kouei Nakamura
- Tomohiro Yamazaki
- Kensei Suzuki
- Masaharu Hashimoto
Software Develoment
- Shingo Hayashi
- Riko Kojima
- Takahito Iida
Aoshashin.inc
Background Art Director
Background Art Assistant Director
Background Art
- Yasutomi Kishi
- Ryoutaro Ueda
- Taro Goto
- Naoko Momomi
- Yuki Sugihara
- Tei Rou
- Souta Kameyama
editz
Grand OP Director
SANZIGEN
Grand OP VFX
Aoshashin.inc
Grand OP Background Art
SANZIGEN
Executive Producer
Line Producer & Design Coordinator
Line Producer
Modeling Coordinator
- Tsukasa Ishikawa
- Atsumi Tabayashi
Production Coordinator
- Hideyuki Tazaki
- Genki Uehara
2D animation Coordinator
Animation Produced by
Coordinators
- Kenji Yamada
- Tzubasa Hmano
- Yuji Mitani
Artwork
- Shiori Adachi
- Yoshitomo Kitamura
Technical Support
- Shingo Okamoto
- Takehiro Oyama
- Soichi Yamamoto
- Shuhei Furukawa
- Kyohei Minato
- Hiroaki Gohara
- Satoru Miyahara
Mario Club Co., Ltd.
Debug
- Yuuki Tanikawa
- Tsuyoshi Komura
- Ryuji Hamaguchi
- Masaharu Shima
- Hirkatsu Nishimura
- Rina Watanabe
- Tomohiro Hirao
- Nobuya Sasaki
- Atoe Kunikata
- Keisuke Miyake
- Ryosuke Fujiwara
- Chisato Fujioka
- Masashi Fujioka
- Akinori Tsuyama
- Nobuaki Maeda
- Narimasa Hakodate
- Atsushi Matsuda
- Hisashi Takizaki
- Haruka Ijuuin
- Toru Hirashima
- Naoki Inoue
- Tatsuro Sawada
- Junya Shimotani
- Chika Matsuda
- Yasumasa Yoshimura
- Nao Kawasaki*
DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd.
Debug
- Kenta Aoki
- Shinpei Otowa
- Tetsuro Yamagishi
- Ryohei Asai
- Daichi Shimizu
- Masatoshi Nakamura
- Hiroyuki Matsubara
- Junki Hayashi
- Yusuke Tanaka
- Atsushi Sakurai
- Keiko Kusaka
- Hiroyuki Nakao
- Yuki Torii
- Shota Ono
- Takumi Wada
- Mika Ezaki
- Haruka Yoshimoto
- Yoshinori Nagao
- Naoyuki Miyagaki
- Takahito Tabata
- Juri Takenaka
- Kazuya Fukuda
- Sadahiro Hasegawa
- Naoto Nakagawa
- Yusuke Takahashi
- Taiki Tomita
- Ryoya Tokunaga
- Kenji Tsuzuki*
- Kohei Ueda*
- Shota Inagaki*
North American Localization (Nintendo of America)
Localization Management
- Nate Bihldorff
- Reiko Ninomiya
- Rich Amtower
- Ann Lin
- Tim O'Leary
- Scot Ritchey
- Morgan Ritchie
NOA Localization
- Erika Webright Arlot
- Ana Celeste Ascanio
- Michael Benedetto
- Gabriela Bergollo-Drouyn
- Kay Cal
- Yanett Capeda Valor
- Rich Comegys
- Owen Cooney
- Ron Del Villano
- Ethan Dill
- Audrey Drake
- Katie Dunlop
- Raymond Elliget
- Steven Grimm
- Daniel Harris
- Paloma Hernandez
- Dutch Hixenbaugh
- Noriko Kaji
- Ryan Kindel
- Lars Knudson
- Nich Maragos*
- Matthew Niemi
- Kento Oiwa
- Ayaka Osakabe
- Carolina Quesada
- Brian Reed
- Beth Studer
- Kindra Timmerilke
- Rob Tunstal
- Scott Willson
- Alex Zarza
Localization Support
NOA Product Testing
- Kentaro Nishimura
- Kirk Buchanan
- Q Dequina
- Tomoko Mikami
- Robert Jahn
- Andrew Gawlowski
- Makiko Szolas
- Tom Hertzog
- Mairo Small
- Evan Wright
- Michael Sahlin
- Sebastian Galloway
- Roger Harrison
- Josh Yagi-Stanton
- Craig So
- Cameron Cox
- Anthony Abarca
- Rafael Arvilla
- Minji Chhaysy-Park
- Steven Colburn
- Tim Dempsey
- Nick De Voll
- Alan Durham
- Lance Fernandz
- Chris Garrett
- Cameron Hamad
- Blanca Hernandez
- Jim Holdeman
- Rafi James
- Micah Kenworthy
- Alexandru Luncasu-Rolea
- Daniel Malmoe
- Farid Mathly
- Ashley Minor
- Iris delos Reyes
- Josh Samuelsen
- Rob Thomas
- Rose Rupczia
- Andrew Wang
- Jaren Wang
- Ethan Wood
- Product Testing Technicians
European and Asian Localisations (NOE, iQue, NHL, NOK)
Coordination
- Matheew Mawer
- Christian Massi
- Flavia Madonia
- Zarrah Bevan
- Sibylle Steinau
- Daniel Idoine-Shirai
- Roby Liebetruth
- Jung Hyokjin
- Claudia Chan
- Keisuke Fukushima
Translation
English
|
Patrick Joyce
|
Eren Baykal
|
Danielle Jorgenson-Murray
|
Ben Kaestner-Frenchman
|
Jo Legge
|
John Mullen
|
Benjamin Roffey
|
Greg T. Sadownik
|
Claudia Smith
|
Matthew Fosbrook*
|
Philip Reuben*
|
Grace Evelyn Yon*
|
|
French
|
Véronique Schneider
|
Natacha Faubert
|
Clémence Dieryck
|
Zadia Messerli
|
Florence d'Anterroches
|
Sylvain Gsell
|
Sabrina Jouillat
|
David Caussêque
|
Laurent Godinot
|
Gurvan Le Guen
|
Sabrina Bretant
|
Claire Stalter*
|
|
Italian
|
Angela Nardone
|
Vincenzo Russo
|
Bruno Gramigna
|
Chiara Botta
|
Emanuele Tonetti
|
Fabio Costantino
|
Tito Leati
|
Alessandro Pagano
|
Giacomo Icumin
|
Mirko Capocelli
|
Adriano Antonini
|
Alessandro Tardito
|
|
German
|
Alexander van de Bergh
|
Martina Deimel
|
Benedikt Grosser
|
Gunnar Friedrich
|
Arne Glinka
|
Katharina Glowotz
|
Sven Pötzl
|
Hannah Siebert*
|
Keywords Studios
|
|
Spanish
|
José Manuel Malagón León
|
Miguel Rodríguez Ramos
|
Elizabeth Sánchez León
|
Alfonso Díaz Jiménez
|
Cristina Solà Picas
|
Ariel Del Rio de Angelis
|
Raúl Guerrero Plaza
|
Sara Sainz Nieto
|
Álex Hernández-Puertas
|
Alicia Vega Lamela
|
Enrique Sánchez Rosa
|
Blanca Hueso Taulés
|
Ainhoa Bernad Hurtado
|
Jónatan Marcos Millán
|
|
Korean
|
Kim Soonil
|
Kim Dongyeon
|
Yoo Jihyuen
|
Won Narae
|
Lee Hyunsun
|
Choi Yunseok
|
Shin Ryunjin
|
Do Suzy
|
Song Inseon
|
|
Chinese (Simplified and Traditional)
|
Sean Shen
|
Mike Kan
|
Yuan Jun
|
DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd.
|
DIGITAL Hearts (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
|
Quality Assurance
Coordination
|
Steffen Lotz
|
Daniele Alibrandi*
|
Sebastian Donnerstag
|
Olli Müller
|
|
French
|
Damien Brichard
|
Guillaume Deschamps
|
Yannick Carrey
|
Emilien de Salle Costa
|
Julien Llopart
|
Ahmed Bounouar
|
Olivier Jacquemin-Guillaume
|
Mathiew Springinsfeld
|
|
Italian
|
Paquale Miceli
|
Alessandro Crosa
|
Rita Di Lascio
|
Fabio Brignoli
|
Veronica Casi
|
Daniele Albrito
|
Valeria Castellino
|
Marzia Faustinelli
|
Gabriele Cuscino
|
Keywords Studios
|
|
German
|
Lutz Ohl
|
Michaela Koch
|
Peter Eiselt
|
Sarah Nist
|
Christina Stoffel
|
Sebastian Jende
|
Swen Harder
|
Hannah Siebert
|
Keywords Studios
|
|
Spanish
|
Julio Manzaneda Medina
|
Jessica Sánchez Herrera
|
Miguel Ángel Carnero Calderón
|
Jesús Gordo Martín
|
Mercedes Dólera Hernández
|
Ibon Díez Maeztu
|
Jorge Heras García
|
Daniel Picazo Millán
|
David Martín Navarro
|
Keywords Studios
|
|
Korean
|
Na Kyoungim
|
Lee Eodo
|
Seoung Kiung
|
Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.
|
|
Chinese (Sipmlified and Traditional)
|
Iven Lin
|
Xu Ming
|
DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd.
|
DIGITAL Hearts (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
|
Special Thanks
- Toshio Sengoku
- Naoki Nakano
- Takashi Akiyama
- Tsutomu Kitanishi
- Knichi Nishimaki
- Daisuke Nakajima
- Shoh Murakami
- Takafumi Teroka
- Takayasu Morisawa
- Yuhki Mori (T's MUSIC)
- Hiroki Sasaki (Being)
- Akinori Nishimura (Being)
- Keisuke Kitade (Being)
- Miyuki Ishisada (Being)
- Jeff Miller
- Communication Coordinator Group (NOE)
General Producers
- Tohru Narihiro
- Shinya Takahashi
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
People related to the Fire Emblem series
|
|