Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Template:NavAnima: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (Protected "Template:NavAnima" ([edit=autoconfirmed] (indefinite) [move=autoconfirmed] (indefinite))) |
(Another possibility.) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| width="100%" align="center" style="{{round|15px}} background:#white;" | {| width="100%" align="center" style="{{round|15px}} background:#white;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #794970; {{roundtl}}" width= | ! style="background: #794970; {{roundtl}}" width=20% | | ||
! style="background: #794970; {{roundtr}}" width= | ! style="background: #794970;" width=20% align="center;" | '''[[:Category:Fire magic|<font color="#d9d9d9">Fire magic</font>]]''' | ||
| | ! style="background: #794970;" width=20% align="center;" | '''[[:Category:Thunder magic|<font color="#d9d9d9">Thunder magic</font>]]''' | ||
! style="background: #794970" width=20% align="center;" | '''[[:Category:Wind magic|<font color="#d9d9d9">Wind magic</font>]]''' | |||
! style="background: #794970; {{roundtr}}" width=20% align="center;" | {{hover|'''Unclassified tomes'''|Elibe and Magvel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #794970;" width=20% align="center"| '''Basic tomes''' | |||
| [[ | | align="center" | [[Arcfire]] • [[Bolganone]] • [[Elfire]] • [[Fire (tome)|Fire]] • [[Rexflame]] | ||
| align="center" | [[Arcthunder]] • [[Elthunder]] • [[Rexbolt]] • [[Thoron]] • [[Thunder (tome)|Thunder]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Arcwind]] • [[Elwind]] • [[Rexcalibur]] • [[Tornado]] • [[Wind (tome)|Wind]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Elfire]] • [[Fimbulvetr]] • [[Fire (tome)|Fire]] • [[Thunder (tome)|Thunder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #794970;" width=20% align="center"| '''Long-range tomes''' | |||
| [[ | | align="center" | [[Meteor]] | ||
| align="center" | [[Bolting]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Blizzard]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Bolting]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #794970;" width=20% align="center"| '''Personal tomes''' | |||
| [[Fala Flame]] | | align="center" | [[Cymbeline]] • [[Fala Flame]] | ||
| align="center" | [[Dime Thunder]] • [[Thor Hammer]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Grafcalibur]] • [[Holsety]] | |||
| align="center" | {{hover|[[Forblaze]]|In Blazing Sword}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #794970;" width=20% align="center"| '''Sacred tomes''' | |||
| [[ | | align="center" | [[Fala Flame]] | ||
| align="center" | [[Thor Hammer]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Holsety]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Excalibur]] • [[Forblaze]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #794970;" width=20% align="center"| '''Tomes with secondary effects''' | |||
| align="center" | --- | |||
| [[ | | align="center" | --- | ||
| align="center" | --- | |||
| align="center" | [[Aircalibur]] • [[Alacalibur]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #794970; {{roundbl}}" width=20% align="center"| '''Others''' | |||
| | | align="center" | [[Fire Tail]] | ||
| align="center" | [[Thunder Tail]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Vortex]] • [[Wind Tail]] | |||
| | | align="center" | --- | ||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| [[Thunder Tail]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Vortex]] • [[Wind Tail]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navbox templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Navbox templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 23:48, 22 October 2011
style="background: #794970; Template:Round" align="center;" | Anima magic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|