Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
User:Luke/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (Text replacement - "}} Lv.." to "}} Lv") |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px" | |||
! style="background: none" | Actor | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="background: none" | Title | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="3" style="background: none" | English | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" | [[wikipedia:Laura Bailey (voice actress)|Laura Bailey]] | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{title|Awakening}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{SSB4}}* | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | ''[[Code Name: S.T.E.A.M.]]'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{title|Fates}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{title|Heroes}} | ||
| | | Lucina: Future Witness* | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{SSBU}} (reused)* | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | [[wikipedia:Alexis Tipton|Alexis Tipton]] | ||
| | | {{title|Heroes}} | ||
| | | Lucina: Spring Exalt<br>Marth: Enigmatic Blade<br>Lucina: Brave Princess<br>Lucina: Glorious Archer<br>Mia: Harmonic Blades<br>Lucina: Future Witness (Resplendent) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{title|Warriors}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="3" style="background: none" | Japanese | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" | [[wikipedia:Yu Kobayashi|Yu Kobayashi]] | ||
}} | | colspan="2" | {{title|Awakening}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ''[[Code Name: S.T.E.A.M.]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ''[[Project X Zone 2]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{SSBU}} (reused) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | <small>Titles marked with a * mean that the actor is uncredited or is credited under an alias, and thus those credits are assumed based on prior performances.</small> | |||
|} | |||
{{ | {| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px" | ||
| | ! style="background: none" | Actor | ||
|class= | ! style="background: none" | Title | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" style="background: none" | English | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | [[wikipedia:Erica Lindbeck|Erica Lindbeck]] | ||
| | |{{title|Heroes}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{title|Warriors}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" style="background: none" | Japanese | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | [[wikipedia:Nao Toyama|Nao Toyama]] | ||
| | | {{title|Heroes}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{title|Warriors}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | {| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px" | ||
}} | ! style="background: none" | Actor | ||
! style="background: none" | Title | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | English | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Spike Spencer|Spike Spencer]] | |||
|''[[Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (anime)|Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem]]'' OVA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[wikipedia:Yuri Lowenthal|Yuri Lowenthal]] | |||
| {{Steam}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Warriors}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dragalia Lost]]'' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | Japanese | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" | [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | |||
| ''[[Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (anime)|Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem]]'' OVA | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBM}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBB}} (reused) | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4}} (reused) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Steam}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{TMSFE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Warriors}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dragalia Lost]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Ai Orikasa|Ai Orikasa]] | |||
| ''[[Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (anime)|Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem]]'' OVA (as a child) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Shinichiro Ohta|Shinichiro Ohta]] | |||
| Dengeki Bunko Drama CD ''[[Fire Emblem: Chapter of Departure]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Shigeru Nakahara|Shigeru Nakahara]] | |||
| [[G-Fantasy Comic CD Collection]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Rei Sakuma|Rei Sakuma]] | |||
| [[G-Fantasy Comic CD Collection]] Vol. 1 ''Promise to the Land'' (as a child) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Akira Ishida|Akira Ishida]] | |||
| Radio drama ''Dawn Chapter'' / ''Purple Storm Chapter'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Yu Kobayashi|Yu Kobayashi]] | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} (as a child) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | Italian | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Massimo di Benedetto|Massimo di Benedetto]] | |||
| ''[[Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (anime)|Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem]]'' OVA | |||
|} | |||
{| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px" | |||
! style="background: none" | Actor | |||
! style="background: none" | Title | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | English | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[wikipedia:Lani Minella|Lani Minella]] | |||
| {{SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4}} (reused) | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU}} (reused) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[wikipedia:Wendee Lee|Wendee Lee]] | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Warriors}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | Japanese | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | [[wikipedia:Makiko Ohmoto|Makiko Ohmoto]] | |||
| {{SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4}} (reused) | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Warriors}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU}} (reused) | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px" | |||
|+ '''Male Byleth''' | |||
! style="background: none" | Actor | |||
! style="background: none" | Title | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | English | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Zach Aguilar | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Three Houses}} (version 1.0.2 onwards) | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[wikipedia:Christopher Niosi|Christopher Niosi]] | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} (patched out) | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Three Houses}} (version 1.0.1 and earlier) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | Japanese | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | [[wikipedia:Yusuke Kobayashi|Yusuke Kobayashi]] | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px" | |||
|+ '''Female Byleth''' | |||
! style="background: none" | Actor | |||
! style="background: none" | Title | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | English | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Jeannie Tirado | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: none" | Japanese | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[wikipedia:Shizuka Ito|Shizuka Ito]] | |||
| {{title|Heroes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU}} | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:31, 28 June 2021
Actor | Title | |
---|---|---|
English | ||
Laura Bailey | Awakening | |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U* | ||
Code Name: S.T.E.A.M. | ||
Fates | ||
Heroes | Lucina: Future Witness* | |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate (reused)* | ||
Alexis Tipton | Heroes | Lucina: Spring Exalt Marth: Enigmatic Blade Lucina: Brave Princess Lucina: Glorious Archer Mia: Harmonic Blades Lucina: Future Witness (Resplendent) |
Warriors | ||
Japanese | ||
Yu Kobayashi | Awakening | |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U | ||
Code Name: S.T.E.A.M. | ||
Project X Zone 2 | ||
Fates | ||
Heroes | ||
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate (reused) | ||
Titles marked with a * mean that the actor is uncredited or is credited under an alias, and thus those credits are assumed based on prior performances. |
Actor | Title |
---|---|
English | |
Erica Lindbeck | Heroes |
Echoes: Shadows of Valentia | |
Warriors | |
Japanese | |
Nao Toyama | Heroes |
Echoes: Shadows of Valentia | |
Warriors |
Actor | Title |
---|---|
English | |
Spike Spencer | Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem OVA |
Yuri Lowenthal | Code Name: S.T.E.A.M. |
Fates | |
Heroes | |
Warriors | |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | |
Dragalia Lost | |
Japanese | |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem OVA |
Super Smash Bros. Melee | |
Super Smash Bros. Brawl (reused) | |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U (reused) | |
Code Name: S.T.E.A.M. | |
Fates | |
Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE | |
Heroes | |
Warriors | |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | |
Dragalia Lost | |
Ai Orikasa | Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem OVA (as a child) |
Shinichiro Ohta | Dengeki Bunko Drama CD Fire Emblem: Chapter of Departure |
Shigeru Nakahara | G-Fantasy Comic CD Collection |
Rei Sakuma | G-Fantasy Comic CD Collection Vol. 1 Promise to the Land (as a child) |
Akira Ishida | Radio drama Dawn Chapter / Purple Storm Chapter |
Yu Kobayashi | Heroes (as a child) |
Italian | |
Massimo di Benedetto | Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem OVA |
Actor | Title |
---|---|
English | |
Lani Minella | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U (reused) | |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate (reused) | |
Wendee Lee | Heroes |
Warriors | |
Japanese | |
Makiko Ohmoto | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U (reused) | |
Heroes | |
Warriors | |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate (reused) |
|
|