Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
User:Hyper Zergling: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
No edit summary |
|||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Hero]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Hero]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 devoted partner.png|link=Devoted Partner]][[File:Is 3ds02 duelist's blow.png|link=Duelist's Blow|Just any conversation about Felicia being a better soldier than a made]][[File:Is 3ds02 vantage.png|link=Vantage|Just any conversation about Felicia being a better soldier than a made]][[File:Is 3ds02 death blow.png|link=Death Blow|Aiming for weak spots with a sword]][[File:Is 3ds02 pavise.png|link=Pavise|Felicia and Peri's A Support conversation]][[File:Is 3ds02 galeforce.png|link=Galeforce]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 devoted partner.png|link=Devoted Partner]][[File:Is 3ds02 duelist's blow.png|link=Duelist's Blow|Just any conversation about Felicia being a better soldier than a made]][[File:Is 3ds02 vantage.png|link=Vantage|Just any conversation about Felicia being a better soldier than a made]][[File:Is 3ds02 death blow.png|link=Death Blow|Aiming for weak spots with a sword]][[File:Is 3ds02 pavise.png|link=Pavise|Felicia and Peri's A Support conversation]][[File:Is 3ds02 galeforce.png|link=Galeforce]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" align=left|[[File:Is 3ds02 sword.png]] [[Nohrian Blade]] +2<br/><br/><br/><br/> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" align=left|[[File:Is 3ds02 sword.png]] [[Nohrian Blade]] +2<br/>[[File:Is 3ds02 axe.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br/><br/><br/> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|<font color=#ffff7f>4</font color> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|<font color=#ffff7f>4</font color> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|0 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|0 | ||
Line 1,422: | Line 1,422: | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 prescience.png|link=Prescience]][[File:Is 3ds01 bowfaire.png|link=Bowfaire]][[File:Is 3ds01 counter.png|link=Counter]][[File:Is 3ds01 rally luck.png|link=Rally Luck|Grants similar boosts to GBA Ice affinity]][[File:Is 3ds01 all stats +2.png|link=All Stats +2]] | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 prescience.png|link=Prescience]][[File:Is 3ds01 bowfaire.png|link=Bowfaire]][[File:Is 3ds01 counter.png|link=Counter]][[File:Is 3ds01 rally luck.png|link=Rally Luck|Grants similar boosts to GBA Ice affinity]][[File:Is 3ds01 all stats +2.png|link=All Stats +2]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 nidhogg.png|link=Nidhogg]] | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 nidhogg.png|link=Nidhogg]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|No | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,512: | Line 1,496: | ||
||No | ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}" align=left|[[File:Small portrait | |style="background:{{Color1}}" align=left|[[File:Small portrait spotpass eldigan fe13.png|45px]]'''[[Eldigan]]''' | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |style="background:{{Color1}}"| | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |style="background:{{Color1}}"| | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[ | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[Paladin]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 charm.png|link=Charm]][[File:Is 3ds01 swordfaire.png|link=Swordfaire]][[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png|link=Anathema|Simulates Authority]][[File:Is 3ds01 resistance +10.png|link=Resistance +10|Smimulates esistance boost from Mystletainn]][[File:Is 3ds01 limit breaker.png|link=Limit Breaker]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 mystletainn.png|link=Mystletainn]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|No | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Small portrait | |align=left|[[File:Small portrait gangrel fe13.png|45px]]'''[[Gangrel]]''' | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
||[[ | ||[[Trickster]] | ||
| | ||[[File:Is 3ds01 locktouch.png|link=Locktouch]][[File:Is 3ds01 movement +1.png|link=Movement +1]][[File:Is 3ds01 lucky seven.png|link=Lucky Seven]][[File:Is 3ds01 acrobat.png|link=Acrobat]][[File:Is 3ds01 all stats +2.png|link=All Stats +2]] | ||
||[[File:Is 3ds01 | ||[[File:Is 3ds01 levin sword.png|link=Levin Sword]] | ||
||No | ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}" align=left|[[File:Small portrait | |style="background:{{Color1}}" align=left|[[File:Small portrait walhart fe13.png|45px]]'''[[Walhart]]''' | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |style="background:{{Color1}}"| | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |style="background:{{Color1}}"| | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[ | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[General]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 conquest.png|link=Conquest]][[File:Is 3ds01 resistance +10.png|link=Resistance +10|Simulates Aegis]][[File:Is 3ds01 aggressor.png|link=Aggressor|Simulates Prescience]][[File:Is 3ds01 pavise.png|link=Pavise]][[File:Is 3ds01 limit breaker.png|link=Limit Breaker]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 wolf berg.png|link=Wolf Berg]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|No | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Small portrait | |align=left|[[File:Small portrait emmeryn fe13.png|45px]]'''[[Emmeryn]]''' | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
||[[ | ||[[Sage]] | ||
| | ||[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png|link=Focus]][[File:Is 3ds01 miracle.png|link=Miracle|"Hardest to kill in the army"]][[File:Is 3ds01 renewal.png|link=Renewal|"Hardest to kill in the army"]][[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png|link=Relief|"Hardest to kill in the army"]][[File:Is 3ds01 rally luck.png|link=Rally Luck]] | ||
||[[File:Is 3ds01 | ||[[File:Is 3ds01 book of naga.png|link=Book of Naga]][[File:Is 3ds01 physic.png|link=Physic]] | ||
|| | ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}" align=left|[[File:Small portrait | |style="background:{{Color1}}" align=left|[[File:Small portrait yen'fay fe13.png|45px]]'''[[Yen'fay]]''' | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |style="background:{{Color1}}"| | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |style="background:{{Color1}}"| | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[ | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[Swordmaster]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 vantage.png|link=Vantage]][[File:Is 3ds01 astra.png|link=Astra (skill)]][[File:Is 3ds01 swordfaire.png|link=Swordfaire]][[File:Is 3ds01 resistance +10.png|link=Resistance +10|"Can stand heat better than anyone in the army"]][[File:Is 3ds01 limit breaker.png|link=Limit Breaker]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 amatsu.png|link=Amatsu]][[File:Is 3ds01 eliwood's blade.png|link=Eliwood's Blade]][[File:Is 3ds01 killing edge.png|link=Killing Edge]] | ||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |style="background:{{Color1}}"|Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Small portrait | |align=left|[[File:Small portrait aversa fe13.png|45px]]'''[[Aversa]]''' | ||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
||[[ | ||[[Sorceror]] | ||
| | ||[[File:Is 3ds01 galeforce.png|link=Galeforce]][[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png|link=Hex]][[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png|link=Anathema]][[File:Is 3ds01 lifetaker.png|link=Lifetaker]][[File:Is 3ds01 limit breaker.png|link=Limit Breaker]] | ||
||[[File:Is 3ds01 | ||[[File:Is 3ds01 aversa's night.png|link=Aversa's Night|Might +4, Crit +12]][[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png|link=Bolganone]][[File:Is 3ds01 mire.png|link=Mire|Might +5, Crit +9]] | ||
||No | ||No | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:{{Color1}}" align=left|[[File:Small portrait priam fe13.png|45px]]'''[[Priam]]''' | |||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"| | |||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[Hero]] | |||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 axebreaker.png|link=Axebreaker]][[File:Is 3ds01 lancebreaker.png|link=Lancebreaker]][[File:Is 3ds01 luna.png|link=Luna (skill)]][[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png|link=Sol (skill)]][[File:Is 3ds01 limit breaker.png|link=Limit Breaker]] | |||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 ragnell.png|link=Ragnell]][[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png|link=Tomahawk]] | |||
|style="background:{{Color1}}"|No | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:18, 23 October 2018
Just some guy who likes Fire Emblem, has OCD tendencies, and makes a big deal about personal "immersion" when avatar characters exist
Awakening Fates
Fates stuff
Peak statue boosts
width=80px style="Template:Roundtl; border:none"|Stat | width=80px style="Template:Roundtr; border:none"|Cap boost |
---|---|
Strength | +9 |
Magic | +9 |
Skill | +11 |
Speed | +11 |
Luck | +7 |
Defense | +3 |
Endgame character information
Most choices are made for personal "immersive" reasons.
PvP Team
Posted because I lost my 3DS and will unlikely ever get to play Fates PvP again.
Ken Ophelia Odin Azura Laslow (Einherjar)
|
|
|
Awakening stuff
Endgame character information
Most choices are made for personal "immersive" reasons.
StreetPass team
Zirg King Marth Roy Lyn Eliwood Hector Eirika Ephraim Ike Micaiah
|
|
|
Miscellaneous user boxes
This user's first Fire Emblem game was Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem game is Fire Emblem Awakening. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem game is Fire Emblem Fates. |