23,597
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "Echoes: " to "Echoes: ") |
m (→Items affecting magic: Correction) |
||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 to all allies' Magic within a 3-tile radius of the user for one turn. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 to all allies' Magic within a 3-tile radius of the user for one turn. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 bloodthirst.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 bloodthirst.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Bloodthirst]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Bloodthirst]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 to [[Peri]]'s Magic for one turn after defeating an enemy, if she initiated the battle. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 to [[Peri]]'s Magic for one turn after defeating an enemy, if she initiated the battle. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 559: | Line 549: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Iago's Tome]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Iago's Tome]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|-2 to the user's Magic after use; the effect decreases by 1 each turn. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|-2 to the user's Magic after use; the effect decreases by 1 each turn. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 staff.png]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Enfeeble]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|-4 to a single enemy's Magic for one turn. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 574: | Line 569: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Big Saw]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Big Saw]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|-6 to a single enemy's Magic for one turn, if the attack hits. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|-6 to a single enemy's Magic for one turn, if the attack hits. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 seal magic.png]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Seal Magic]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|-6 to a single enemy's Magic after battle; the effect decreases by 1 each turn. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- |