85,560
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Name chart/''Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade''}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Name chart/''Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade''}} | ||
This is a list compiling name data for characters, locations, concepts, items and other content of {{FE6}}, among the six languages in which the {{FES}} is published (English, Japanese, French, German, Spanish and Italian). | This is a list compiling name data for characters, locations, concepts, items, and other content of {{FE6}}, among the six languages in which the {{FES}} is published (English, Japanese, French, German, Spanish and Italian). | ||
==Columns== | ==Columns== | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| 封印之剑 | |lang="zh-Hans"| 封印之剑 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="11"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [[Reunion (The Binding Blade)|Reunion]] | | [[Reunion (The Binding Blade)|Reunion]] | ||
| Reunion | | Reunion | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 烈火の剣 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Rekka no ken | |||
| [[The Blazing Blade (chapter)|The Blazing Blade]] | |||
| The Blazing Blade | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 138: | ||
| [[The Hero of the West]] | | [[The Hero of the West]] | ||
| Hero of the West | | Hero of the West | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 対立のはざまで | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Tairitsu no hazamade | |||
| [[Amidst a Struggle]] | |||
| The Space Between | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 自由への脱出 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Jiyū e no dasshutsu | |||
| [[Flight Toward Freedom]] | |||
| Escape to Freedom | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 138: | Line 156: | ||
| [[The True Enemy]] | | [[The True Enemy]] | ||
| The True Enemy | | The True Enemy | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 天雷の斧 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Tenrai no ono | |||
| [[The Thunder Axe]] | |||
| Thunder Axe | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 148: | Line 172: | ||
|lang="ja"| 理想郷 | |lang="ja"| 理想郷 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Risōkyō | |lang="ja-Latn"| Risōkyō | ||
| [[Arcadia]] | | [[Arcadia (chapter)|Arcadia]] | ||
| Arcadia | | Arcadia | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 業火の理 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Gōka no kotowari | |||
| [[The Infernal Truth]] | |||
| Hellfire's Truth | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 164: | Line 194: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| 海の道 | |lang="ja"| 至高の光 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Umi no michi | |lang="ja-Latn"| Shikō no hikari | ||
| [[The Glorious Ascension]] | |||
| Light of Supremacy | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 海の道 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Umi no michi | |||
| [[Ocean's Parting]] | | [[Ocean's Parting]] | ||
| Ocean Road | | Ocean Road | ||
Line 188: | Line 224: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 氷雪の槍 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Hyōsetsu no yari | ||
| [[The | | [[The Blizzard Spear]] | ||
| | |Lance of Ice and snow | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 司祭の教え | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Shisai no oshie | ||
| [[ | | [[The Bishop's Teachings]] | ||
| | | Cleric's Teachings | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| サカの掟 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Saka no okite | ||
| [[The | | [[The Law of Sacae]] | ||
| | | The Laws of Sacae | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| ブルガルの攻防 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Burugaru no kōbō | ||
| [[ | | [[Battle in Bulgar]] | ||
| | | Bulgar's Arms & Armor | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 灰色の狼 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Haiiro no ōkami | ||
| [[ | | [[The Silver Wolf]] | ||
| | | The Silver Wolf | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 疾風の弓 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Hayate no yumi | ||
| [[ | | [[The Tempest Bow]] | ||
| | | Bow of Hurricanes | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 封印の剣 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Fūin no tsurugi | ||
| [[ | | [[The Binding Blade (chapter)|The Binding Blade]] | ||
| | | Sword of Seals | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 黙示の闇 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Mokushi no yami | ||
| [[The | | [[The Elder Revelation]] | ||
| | | Darkness of Oblivion | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 見果てぬ夢 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Mihatenu yume | ||
| [[ | | [[An Undying Dream]] | ||
| | | Unfulfilled Dream | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| ベルンの亡霊 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Berun no bōrei | ||
| [[ | | [[The Ghosts of Bern]] | ||
| | | Apparitions of Bern | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 伝説の真実 | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Densetsu no shinjitsu | ||
| [[ | | [[Legends and Lies]] | ||
| | | Truth of Legends | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| 暗闇の向こう | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| | |lang="ja-Latn"| Ankoku no mukō | ||
| [[ | | [[Beyond Darkness]] | ||
| Beyond Darkness | |||
| Darkness | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="5"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|lang="ja"| ワード | |lang="ja"| ワード | ||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Wādo | |lang="ja-Latn"| Wādo | ||
| [[Wade]] | | [[Ward (character)|Wade]] | ||
| Wade | | Wade | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 996: | Line 996: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| 卡雷尔 | |lang="zh-Hans"| 卡雷尔 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="11"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,617: | Line 1,617: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| 雅恩 | |lang="zh-Hans"| 雅恩 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="11"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,770: | Line 1,770: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| | |lang="zh-Hans"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="11"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,151: | Line 2,151: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"| | |lang="zh-Hans"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="11"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,261: | Line 2,261: | ||
| Sword of Seal | | Sword of Seal | ||
| Binding Blade | | Binding Blade | ||
| [[ | | [[Binding Blade]] | ||
| Binding Blade | | Binding Blade | ||
|lang="fr"| Lame du Sceau | |lang="fr"| Lame du Sceau | ||
Line 2,293: | Line 2,293: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"|艾凯扎库斯 | |lang="zh-Hans"|艾凯扎库斯 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="11"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,654: | Line 2,654: | ||
| Bard | | Bard | ||
| Bard | | Bard | ||
| [[Bard]] | | [[Bard (Elibe)|Bard]] | ||
| Bard | | Bard | ||
|lang="fr"| ?? | |lang="fr"| ?? | ||
Line 2,830: | Line 2,830: | ||
|lang="zh-Hans"|运输队 | |lang="zh-Hans"|运输队 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="11"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,836: | Line 2,836: | ||
{{Nav6}} | {{Nav6}} | ||
{{DEFAULTSORT:Name chart/Fire Emblem Binding Blade}} | |||
[[Category:Name charts|Fire Emblem Binding Blade]] | |||
[[Category:Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade]] | [[Category:Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade]] |