85,583
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) m (→Plot) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (→Calendar - Great Tree Moon: Simplified table with CSS class) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Calendar - Great Tree Moon== | ==Calendar - Great Tree Moon== | ||
{| | {| class="cellpadding-2 basic" style="width: 100%" | ||
!colspan="7" | !colspan="7" style="background: none"| Great Tree Moon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 13%"| Monday | ||
|style="background: | !style="width: 13%"| Tuesday | ||
!style="width: 13%"| Wednesday | |||
!style="width: 13%"| Thursday | |||
!style="width: 13%"| Friday | |||
!style="width: 13%"| Saturday | |||
|- | !style="border-top-right-radius: 15px; width: 22%"| Sunday | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="background: none"| | ||
| | | 1<br>[[File:Ma ns01 commoner byleth {{#var:A}} 02 playable.gif|Chapter starts here|link=]] | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 3<br>Story Event [[File:Is ns01 story event.png|x18px|link=]] | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 5<br>Free Day [[File:Is ns01 free day.png|x18px|link=]]<br>Spice Festival [[File:Is ns01 meals.png|x18px|link=]]<br>Choir Festival [[File:Is ns01 choir.png|x18px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6<br>Instruct [[File:Is ns01 instruct.png|x15px|link=]] | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 9 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | 12<br>Free Day [[File:Is ns01 free day.png|x18px|link=]]<br>Rare Monster Sighting [[File:Is ns01 rare monster sighting.png|x17px|link=]]<br>Lots of Large Fish [[File:Is ns01 fishing.png|x18px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13<br>Instruct [[File:Is ns01 instruct.png|x15px|link=]] | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | 17<br>Hubert's Birthday [[File:Is ns01 birthday yellow.png|x15px|link=]] | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| | | 19<br>Free Day [[File:Is ns01 free day.png|x18px|link=]]<br>Bitter Eats [[File:Is ns01 meals.png|x18px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=" | | 20<br>Instruct [[File:Is ns01 instruct.png|x15px|link=]] | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| | | 22 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26<br>Free Day [[File:Is ns01 free day.png|x18px|link=]]<br>Rare Monster Sighting [[File:Is ns01 rare monster sighting.png|x17px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: "| 27px | |||
| 28<br>Pick S-Support [[File:Is ns01 story event.png|x18px|link=]] | |||
| 29<br>[[/Combat at Tailtean Plains|Conquer Fhirdiad]] [[File:Is ns01 story battle.png|x15px|link=]] | |||
| 30<br>Ferdinand's Birthday [[File:Is ns01 birthday yellow.png|x15px|link=]] | |||
|} | |} | ||