Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | | [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Wolf Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lloyd|Lloyd: Vengeful Wolf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sieglinde]] | | [[Sieglinde]] | ||
Line 1,281: | Line 1,285: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | | [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Crow Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Blackened Crow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weirding Tome]] | | [[Weirding Tome]] | ||
Line 1,857: | Line 1,865: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | | [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ereshkigal]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Nergal|Nergal: Traitor to Nabata]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Tome]] | | [[Blood Tome]] | ||
Line 2,061: | Line 2,073: | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | | [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fell Child's Might]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Veyle|Veyle: Fell Successor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dire Breidablik]] | | [[Dire Breidablik]] |