85,802
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) (→Stats: Added miscellaneous stats) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
==Class data== | ==Class data== | ||
{{Sectstub}} | {{Sectstub}} | ||
===Base stats=== | ===Base stats=== | ||
{{BaseStats | {{BaseStats | ||
|game1={{title|Path of Radiance}} | |game1={{title|Path of Radiance}} | ||
|hp1=26/< | |hp1=26/<wbr>{{h|28|Tibarn}} | ||
|str1=6 » 12/< | |str1=6 » 12/<wbr>{{h|8 » 15|Tibarn}} | ||
|mag1=2/< | |mag1=2/<wbr>{{h|2 » 3|Tibarn}} | ||
|skl1=6 » 11/< | |skl1=6 » 11/<wbr>{{h|7 » 12|Tibarn}} | ||
|spd1=8 » 11 | |spd1=8 » 11 | ||
|luck1=0 | |luck1=0 | ||
|def1=5 » 9/< | |def1=5 » 9/<wbr>{{h|8 » 11|Tibarn}} | ||
|res1=3 » 2/< | |res1=3 » 2/<wbr>{{h|4 » 5|Tibarn}} | ||
|mov1=6 » 8 | |mov1=6 » 8 | ||
|con1=10 » 20/< | |con1=10 » 20/<wbr>{{h|10 » 18|Tibarn}} | ||
|wt1=10 » 18/< | |wt1=10 » 18/<wbr>{{h|10 » 16|Tibarn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game2={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |game2={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|hp2=29 | |hp2=29 | ||
|str2=5 » 10 | |str2=5 » 10 | ||
|mag2=1 » 2 | |mag2=1 » 2 | ||
|skl2=7 » 14 | |skl2=7 » 14 | ||
|spd2=7 » 14 | |spd2=7 » 14 | ||
|luck2=0 | |luck2=0 | ||
|def2=2 » 4 | |def2=2 » 4 | ||
|res2=2 » 4 | |res2=2 » 4 | ||
|mov2=7 » 9 | |mov2=7 » 9 | ||
|con2=10 » 20 | |con2=10 » 20 | ||
|wt2=11 » 20 | |wt2=11 » 20 | ||
|wpnr2={{StrikeWii}} A | |wpnr2={{StrikeWii}} A | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 83: | Line 82: | ||
|game2={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |game2={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|hp2=65 | |hp2=65 | ||
|str2=19 » 38 | |str2=19 » 38 | ||
|mag2=5 » 10 | |mag2=5 » 10 | ||
|skl2=23 » 46 | |skl2=23 » 46 | ||
|spd2=21 » 42 | |spd2=21 » 42 | ||
|luck2=35 | |luck2=35 | ||
|def2=16 » 32 | |def2=16 » 32 | ||
|res2=12 » 24 | |res2=12 » 24 | ||
|mov2=20 | |mov2=20 | ||
|con2=99 | |con2=99 | ||
|wpnr2={{StrikeWii}} SS | |wpnr2={{StrikeWii}} SS | ||
}} | |||
===Miscellaneous stats=== | |||
{{ClassMisc | |||
|game1={{title|Path of Radiance}} | |||
|wt1=+0 » −2 | |||
|cap1=25 | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Path of Radiance}}<br>(Tibarn) | |||
|wt2=+0 » −2 | |||
|cap2=40 | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |||
|wt3=+1 | |||
|cap3=20 | |||
|vis3=1 » 0 | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 130: | Line 145: | ||
|game3={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |game3={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|skill3=[[File:Is wii tear.png]] [[Tear]] | |skill3=[[File:Is wii tear.png]] [[Tear]] | ||
|learn3=[[ | |learn3=[[Mastery skill]]. Learned by using a [[Satori Sign]] at Level 30 or higher. | ||
}} | }} | ||