2,121
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(according to bio) |
|||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
=={{FEH}}== | =={{FEH}}== | ||
===Role=== | ===Role=== | ||
There are | There are three different variations of Shez available to ''Heroes'', one male and two female, both based on their storyline appearance in ''Warriors: Three Hopes''. The normal variation of male Shez became available for summoning by players on September 16, 2022 as part of the summoning event surrounding the [[One Last Chance]] update; the normal variation of female Shez was intially distributed via quests held between September 16, 2022 and October 6, 2022, and was directly added to the 3★ and 4★ summoning pools beginning with the Special Hero summoning event starting on October 6. A legendary variation of female Shez, based on her appearance as an [[Asura]], was first made available to summon starting on December 23, 2022, as the game's forty-first Legendary Hero. | ||
===Shez: Rising Mercenary=== | ===Shez: Rising Mercenary=== | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| 240 SP | | 240 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh atk spd oath | | [[File:Is feh atk spd oath 4.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | ||
| [[Atk/Spd Oath | | [[Atk/Spd Oath 4]] | ||
| {{star|5}} | | {{star|5}} | ||
| | | 300 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | | ! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
===Shez: Keen Mercenary=== | ===Shez: Keen Mercenary=== | ||
====Starting stats==== | ====Starting stats==== | ||
{{Tab | |||
|tab1={{star|3}} | |||
|tab2={{star|4}} | |||
|tab3={{star|5}} | |||
|content1= | |||
{{CharStats FEH | {{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait shez keen mercenary feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=3 | |||
|wpntype=Axe | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|HP=15 | |||
|atk=10 | |||
|spd=11 | |||
|def=7 | |||
|res=7 | |||
|HP_gr=50 | |||
|atk_gr=70 | |||
|spd_gr=70 | |||
|def_gr=55 | |||
|res_gr=60 | |||
|offense=[[Steel Axe]] | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait shez keen mercenary feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|wpntype=Axe | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|HP=15 | |||
|atk=11 | |||
|spd=12 | |||
|def=7 | |||
|res=8 | |||
|HP_gr=50 | |||
|atk_gr=70 | |||
|spd_gr=70 | |||
|def_gr=55 | |||
|res_gr=60 | |||
|offense=[[Silver Axe]] | |||
|special=[[Night Sky]] | |||
}} | |||
|content3={{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait shez keen mercenary feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait shez keen mercenary feh.png|100px]] | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
Line 223: | Line 262: | ||
|offense=[[Crimson War-Axe]] | |offense=[[Crimson War-Axe]] | ||
|special=[[Night Sky]] | |special=[[Night Sky]] | ||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 243: | Line 283: | ||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | | [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | ||
| [[Silver Axe]] | | [[Silver Axe]] | ||
| | | {{star|3}} | ||
| 200 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | | [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | ||
| [[Crimson War-Axe]] | | [[Crimson War-Axe]] | ||
| | | {{star|5}} | ||
| 400 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | | [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | ||
| [[Night Sky]] | | [[Night Sky]] | ||
| | | {{star|3}} | ||
| 100 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | | [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | ||
Line 260: | Line 303: | ||
| [[File:Is feh life and death 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | | [[File:Is feh life and death 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | ||
| [[Life and Death 1]] | | [[Life and Death 1]] | ||
| {{star| | | {{star|3}} | ||
| 50 SP | | 50 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh life and death 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | | [[File:Is feh life and death 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | ||
| [[Life and Death 2]] | | [[Life and Death 2]] | ||
| {{star| | | {{star|4}} | ||
| 100 SP | | 100 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 275: | Line 318: | ||
| [[File:Is feh dull close 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | | [[File:Is feh dull close 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | ||
| [[Dull Close 1]] | | [[Dull Close 1]] | ||
| {{star| | | {{star|3}} | ||
| 60 SP | | 60 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh dull close 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | | [[File:Is feh dull close 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | ||
| [[Dull Close 2]] | | [[Dull Close 2]] | ||
| {{star| | | {{star|3}} | ||
| 120 SP | | 120 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh dull close 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | | [[File:Is feh dull close 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | ||
| [[Dull Close 3]] | | [[Dull Close 3]] | ||
| {{star|4}} | |||
| 240 SP | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | | |||
|} | |||
===Shez: Sharpest Blades=== | |||
====Starting stats==== | |||
:''Shez: Sharpest Blades is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
<!--{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait shez sharpest blades feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=Blue Dagger | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|legendaryattr=Fire Speed 3 | |||
|HP= | |||
|atk= | |||
|spd= | |||
|def= | |||
|res= | |||
|HP_gr= | |||
|atk_gr= | |||
|spd_gr= | |||
|def_gr= | |||
|res_gr= | |||
|offense=[[Asura Blades]] | |||
|special=[[Night Sky]] | |||
}}--> | |||
====Skill set==== | |||
{| class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="background: none" colspan="4" | Skill set | |||
|- | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 60%" colspan="2" | Skill | |||
! style="width: 20%" | Rarity | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px; width: 20%" | [[SP]] cost | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| ???<!--[[Iron Dagger]]--> | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| ???<!--[[Steel Dagger]]--> | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| ???<!--[[Silver Dagger]]--> | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Asura Blades]] | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Night Sky]] | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Glimmer]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh swift slice.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
| [[Swift Slice]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| ???<!--300--> SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh seal spd 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
| [[Seal Spd 1]] | |||
| {{star|1}} | |||
| 40 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh seal spd 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
| [[Seal Spd 2]] | |||
| {{star|2}} | |||
| 80 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh seal spd 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
| [[Seal Spd 3]] | |||
| {{star|4}} | |||
| 160 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh seal spd 4.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
| [[Seal Spd 4]] | |||
| {{star|4}} | |||
| ???<!--300--> SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh atk spd oath 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
| [[Atk/Spd Oath 1]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 60 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh atk spd oath 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
| [[Atk/Spd Oath 2]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 120 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh atk spd oath 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
| [[Atk/Spd Oath 3]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | | {{star|5}} | ||
| 240 SP | | 240 SP | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh atk spd oath 4.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
| [[Atk/Spd Oath 4]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 300 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | | ! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | |