23,597
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
No edit summary |
(→Items affecting magic: Updated to FE16) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Magic +2]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Magic +2]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+2 when active. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+2 when active. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}}, {{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 all stats +2.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 all stats +2.png]] | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Permanent +2 increase when used. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Permanent +2 increase when used. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 stat booster.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Premium Magic Herbs]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Permanent +1 increase when used. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 349: | Line 354: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 aptitude.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 aptitude.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Aptitude]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Aptitude]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+20% to growth | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{hover|+20%|Awakening and Three Houses}}/{{hover|+10|Fates}} to all growth rates when equipped. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}}, {{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 422: | Line 427: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 rally magic.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 rally magic.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Rally Magic]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Rally Magic]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 to all | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 to all allied [[units]] in a {{hover|3|Awakening}}/{{hover|2|Fates}}[[Range|-tile radius]] of the user for one [[turn]]/{{hover|to an adjacent allied unit for one turn|Three Houses}}. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}}, {{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 rally spectrum.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 rally spectrum.png]] | ||
Line 439: | Line 444: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+2 to the user's Magic for the duration of a chapter or skirmish, after defeating an enemy. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+2 to the user's Magic for the duration of a chapter or skirmish, after defeating an enemy. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 skill self buff.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Survival Instinct]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 for one turn, if user initiates a battle and defeats the target. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 fiendish blow.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Fiendish Blow]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+6 if unit initiates the combat. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 defiant mag.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Defiant Magic]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+8 if HP ≤ 25%. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 570: | Line 590: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 seal magic.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 seal magic.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Seal Magic]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Seal Magic]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|-6 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -6 [[Status conditions#Buffs and debuffs|debuff]] on the target {{hover|on contact|Fates}}/<br>{{hover|if unit's attack hit the target|Three Houses}}. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}}, {{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |