85,582
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (→{{TMSFE}}: Added reference for name) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) (→Abilities: Added to abilities and added Spell list) |
||
Line 924: | Line 924: | ||
===Abilities=== | ===Abilities=== | ||
{|width="65%" align=center style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | {|width="65%" align=center style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | ||
!style="border:none" colspan="3" | | !style="border:none" colspan="3" | | ||
Line 931: | Line 930: | ||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Learned at | !style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Learned at | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 pomp & circumstance.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Business Prosperity]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Personal ability, innate and unremovable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 sword prowess lv 2.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Sword Prowess]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Innate; replaced with higher levels at {{Sword16}} C+, B+, and A+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art sword.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Wrath Strike]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Innate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art sword.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Grounder]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Sword16}} C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art sword.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Soulblade]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Sword16}} C+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 axebreaker.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Axebreaker]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Sword16}} B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art sword.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Hexblade]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Sword16}} A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 sword crit +10.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Sword Crit +10]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Sword16}} S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 swordfaire.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Swordfaire]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Sword16}} S+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 lance prowess lv 1.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Lance Prowess]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Lance16}} E+; replaced with higher levels at {{Lance16}} D+, C+, B+, and A+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art lance.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Tempest Lance]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Lance16}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art lacne.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Knightkneeler]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Lance16}} C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 swordbreaker.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Swordbreaker]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Lance16}} B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 lance crit +10.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Lance Crit +10]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Lance16}} S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 lancefaire.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Lancefaire]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Lance16}} S+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 axe prowess lv 1.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Axe Prowess]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Innate; replaced with higher levels at {{Axe16}} D+, C+, B+, and A+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art axe.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Smash]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Axe16}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art axe.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Helm Splitter]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Axe16}} C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art axe.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Spike]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | C+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 lancebreaker.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Lancebreaker]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Axe16}} B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 axe crit +10.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Axe Crit +10]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Axe16}} S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 axefaire.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Axefaire]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Axe16}} S+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 bow prowess lv 2.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Bow Prowess]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Innate; replaced with higher levels at {{Bow16}} C+, B+, and A+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art bow.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Curved Shot]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Innate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 close counter.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Close Counter]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Bow16}} C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art bow.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Break Shot]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Bow16}} C+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 bow crit +10.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Bow Crit +10]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Bow16}} S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 bowfaire.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Bowfaire]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Bow16}} S+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 brawling prowess lv 1.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Brawling Prowess]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Brawling16}} E+; replaced with higher levels at {{Brawling16}} D+, C+, B+, and A+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art brawling.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Fading Blow]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Brawling16}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art brawling.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Rushing Blow]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Brawling16}} C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Healing Focus]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Brawling16}} B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 brawl crit +10.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Brawl Crit +10]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Brawling16}} S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 fistfaire.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Fistfaire]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Brawling16}} S+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 reason lv 1.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Reason (ability)|Reason]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Reason16}} E+; replaced with higher levels at {{Reason16}} D+, C+, B+, and A+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 faith lv 1.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Faith (ability)|Faith]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Innate; replaced with higher levels at {{Faith16}} D+, C+, B+, and A+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 white magic range +1.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[White Magic Range +1]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Faith16}} S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 white tomefaire.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[White Tomefaire]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Faith16}} S+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 authority lv 1.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Authority (ability)|Authority]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Innate; replaced with higher levels at {{Authority16}} D+, C+, B+, and A+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 rally luck.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Rally Luck]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Authority16}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is ns01 flying effect null.png|20px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 battalion vantage.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Battalion Vantage]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Authority16}} C | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 defensive tactics.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Defensive Tactics]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Authority16}} B | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 offensive tactics.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Offensive Tactics]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Authority16}} S+ | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 weight -3.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Weight -3]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Armor16}} C | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 combat art.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Smite]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Armor16}} B | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 weight -5.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Weight -5]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Armor16}} A | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 armored effect null.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Armored Effect Null]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Armor16}} S+ | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 pass.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Pass]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Budding Talent: {{Riding16}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 dexterity +4.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Dexterity +4]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Riding16}} C | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 movement +1.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Movement +1]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Riding16}} A+ | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 cavalry effect null.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Cavalry Effect Null]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Riding16}} S+ | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 alert stance.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Alert Stance]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Flying16}} B | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 alert stance+.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Alert Stance+]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Flying16}} A+ | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[File:Is ns01 flying effect null.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Flying Effect Null]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Flying16}} S+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3" style="{{Roundb}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" width="100%"|<small>The above ability list does not include class abilities, or abilities and combat arts that are granted by items.</small> | !colspan="3" style="{{Roundb}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" width="100%"|<small>The above ability list does not include class abilities, or abilities and combat arts that are granted by items.</small> | ||
|} | |||
===Spells=== | |||
{|width="40%" align=center style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="border:none" colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
!style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 30%;" | Spell | |||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Learned at | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Fire]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Reason16}} D | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Thunder (tome)|Thunder]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Reason16}} D+ | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Meteor]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Reason16}} A | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Heal]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Faith16}} D | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Nosferatu]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Faith16}} D+ | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Ward]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Faith16}} C | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundbl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Rescue (staff)|Rescue]] | |||
|style="{{roundbr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Faith16}} B | |||
|} | |} | ||