42,043
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Character Infobox | {{Character Infobox | ||
|name=Erik | |name=Erik | ||
|- | |||
|img_game1=The Binding Blade | |||
|image1=[[File:Portrait erik fe06.png]] | |||
|caption1=Erik's portrait in {{title|The Binding Blade}}. | |||
|help_text1=The traitorous marquess of Laus. | |||
|- | |||
|img_game2=Fire Emblem | |||
|image2=[[File:Portrait erik fe07.png]] | |||
|caption2=Erik's portrait in {{FE7}}. | |||
|gender=Male | |gender=Male | ||
|race=[[Human]] | |race=[[Human]] | ||
|nationality=[[Lycia]]n <small>(from [[Laus]])</small> | |nationality=[[Lycia]]n <small>(from [[Laus]])</small> | ||
|startingclass=[[Cavalier]] | |startingclass=[[Cavalier]] |