42,146
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→NPC data: New sprites) |
(→Enemy data: Lunatic mode) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2=Hard | |tab2=Hard | ||
|tab3=Lunatic | |||
|content1={{ChapData | |content1={{ChapData | ||
|victory=Defeat [[Xalbador]]. | |victory=Defeat [[Xalbador]]. | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|other={{hover|6|Split into two factions; 1 unaffiliated, 5 villagers}}{{hover|-1|Once Brady is recruited; Brady's recruitment takes the unaffiliated faction out of play}} | |other={{hover|6|Split into two factions; 1 unaffiliated, 5 villagers}}{{hover|-1|Once Brady is recruited; Brady's recruitment takes the unaffiliated faction out of play}} | ||
|enemy=33 | |enemy=33 | ||
}} | |||
|content3={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Defeat [[Xalbador]]. | |||
|defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | |||
|ally=13{{hover|+1|Once Brady is recruited}} | |||
|other={{hover|6|Split into two factions; 1 unaffiliated, 5 villagers}}{{hover|-1|Once Brady is recruited; Brady's recruitment takes the unaffiliated faction out of play}} | |||
|enemy=36 | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 162: | Line 170: | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2=Hard | |tab2=Hard | ||
|tab3=Lunatic | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |content1={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=3ds01 | |platform=3ds01 | ||
Line 177: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name3=Ruffian | |name3=Ruffian | ||
|class3= | |class3=Hero | ||
|lv3=5 | |lv3=5 | ||
|#3= | |#3=3 | ||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver | |inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name4=Ruffian | |name4=Ruffian | ||
|class4=Paladin | |class4=Paladin | ||
|lv4=5 | |lv4=5 | ||
|#4= | |#4=2 | ||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver | |inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name5=Ruffian | |name5=Ruffian | ||
|class5= | |class5=Swordmaster | ||
|lv5=5 | |lv5=5 | ||
|#5= | |#5=8 | ||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]] | |inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 vantage.png]] [[Vantage]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name6=Ruffian | |name6=Ruffian | ||
|class6= | |class6=Paladin | ||
|lv6=5 | |lv6=5 | ||
|#6= | |#6=4 | ||
|inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver | |inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name7=Ruffian | |name7=Ruffian | ||
|class7=Hero | |class7=Hero | ||
|lv7=5 | |lv7=5 | ||
|#7= | |#7=1 | ||
|inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name8=Ruffian | |name8=Ruffian | ||
|class8=Hero | |class8=Hero | ||
|lv8=5 | |lv8=5 | ||
|#8= | |#8=2 | ||
|inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Xalbador]] | |nameb=[[Xalbador]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name3=Ruffian | |name3=Ruffian | ||
|class3= | |class3=Hero | ||
|lv3=5 | |lv3=5 | ||
|#3= | |#3=3 | ||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver | |inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hp +5.png]] [[HP +5]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 zeal.png]] [[Zeal]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 axebreaker.png]] [[Axebreaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name4=Ruffian | |name4=Ruffian | ||
|class4=Paladin | |class4=Paladin | ||
|lv4=5 | |lv4=5 | ||
|#4=4 | |#4=2 | ||
| | |inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |||
|name5=Ruffian | |||
|class5=Swordmaster | |||
|lv5=5 | |||
|#5=9 | |||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 avoid +10.png]] [[Avoid +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 vantage.png]] [[Vantage]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 astra.png]] [[Astra (skill)|Astra]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordfaire.png]] [[Swordfaire]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Ruffian | |||
|class6=Paladin | |||
|lv6=5 | |||
|#6=4 | |||
|inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Ruffian | |||
|class7=Hero | |||
|lv7=5 | |||
|#7=1 | |||
|inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hp +5.png]] [[HP +5]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 zeal.png]] [[Zeal]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 axebreaker.png]] [[Axebreaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Ruffian | |||
|class8=Hero | |||
|lv8=5 | |||
|#8=3 | |||
|inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hp +5.png]] [[HP +5]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 zeal.png]] [[Zeal]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 axebreaker.png]] [[Axebreaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Xalbador]] | |||
|classb=Hero | |||
|lvb=12 | |||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 master seal.png]] {{drop|Master Seal}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] | |||
}} | |||
|content3={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds01 | |||
|name1=Ruffian | |||
|class1=Sniper | |||
|lv1=5 | |||
|#1=11 | |||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 longbow.png]] {{forged|Longbow}}{{hover|*|17 Mt, 90 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 skill +2.png]] [[Skill +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 prescience.png]] [[Prescience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +20.png]] [[Hit Rate +20]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 bowfaire.png]] [[Bowfaire]]<br><small>Will always have Hit Rate +10; can have 0-2 more skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Ruffian | |||
|class2=Hero | |||
|lv2=5 | |||
|#2=3 | |||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] {{forged|Silver Axe}}{{hover|*|19 Mt, 75 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hp +5.png]] [[HP +5]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 zeal.png]] [[Zeal]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 axebreaker.png]] [[Axebreaker]]<br><small>Will always have Hit Rate +10; can have 0-2 more skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Ruffian | |||
|class3=Paladin | |||
|lv3=5 | |||
|#3=2 | |||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Will always have Hit Rate +10; can have 0-2 more skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Ruffian | |||
|class4=Swordmaster | |||
|lv4=5 | |||
|#4=9 | |||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 avoid +10.png]] [[Avoid +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 vantage.png]] [[Vantage]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 astra.png]] [[Astra (skill)|Astra]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordfaire.png]] [[Swordfaire]]<br><small>Will always have Hit Rate +10; can have 0-2 more skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|name5=Ruffian | |name5=Ruffian | ||
|class5=Paladin | |class5=Paladin | ||
|lv5=5 | |lv5=5 | ||
|#5= | |#5=1 | ||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] {{forged|Spear}}{{hover|*|12 Mt, 80 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Will always have Hit Rate +10; can have 0-2 more skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name6=Ruffian | |name6=Ruffian | ||
|class6= | |class6=Paladin | ||
|lv6=5 | |lv6=5 | ||
|#6= | |#6=4 | ||
|inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver | |inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] {{forged|Silver Lance}}{{hover|*|17 Mt, 85 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Will always have Hit Rate +10; can have 0-2 more skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name7=Ruffian | |name7=Ruffian | ||
|class7=Hero | |class7=Hero | ||
|lv7=5 | |lv7=5 | ||
|#7= | |#7=2 | ||
|inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] {{forged|Tomahawk}}{{hover|*|14 Mt, 70 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hp +5.png]] [[HP +5]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 zeal.png]] [[Zeal]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 axebreaker.png]] [[Axebreaker]]<br><small>Will always have Hit Rate +10; can have 0-2 more skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name8=Ruffian | |name8=Ruffian | ||
|class8=Hero | |class8=Hero | ||
|lv8=5 | |lv8=5 | ||
|#8= | |#8=3 | ||
|inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hp +5.png]] [[HP +5]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 zeal.png]] [[Zeal]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 axebreaker.png]] [[Axebreaker]]<br><small>Will always have Hit Rate +10; can have 0-2 more skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Xalbador]] | |nameb=[[Xalbador]] | ||
|classb=Hero | |classb=Hero | ||
|lvb=12 | |lvb=12 | ||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] | |inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] {{forged|Tomahawk}}{{hover|*|14 Mt, 70 Hit}} • [[File:Is 3ds01 master seal.png]] {{drop|Master Seal}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 348: | Line 410: | ||
|res=14 | |res=14 | ||
|move=6 | |move=6 | ||
|inventory=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] | |inventory=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] {{forged|Tomahawk}}{{hover|*|14 Mt, 70 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 master seal.png]] {{drop|Master Seal}} | ||
|skills=[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] | |skills=[[File:Is 3ds01 hit rate +10.png]] [[Hit Rate +10]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 sol.png]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]] | ||
|sw=A | |sw=A |