41,978
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "Japanese: {{hover|" to "Japanese: {{hl|") |
|||
Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 bloodthirst.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 bloodthirst.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Bloodthirst]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Bloodthirst]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 for one turn, if user initiates | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 for one turn, if user initiates combat and defeats the target. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 skill self buff.png|20px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 skill self buff.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Survival Instinct]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Survival Instinct]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 for one turn, if user initiates | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 for one turn, if user initiates combat and defeats the target. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 death blow.png|20px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 death blow.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Death Blow]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Death Blow]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+6 if | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+6 if user initiates combat. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; color:#fff" width="35%"|Strength change | !style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; color:#fff" width="35%"|Strength change | ||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; color:#fff" width="40%"|Games | !style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; color:#fff" width="40%"|Games | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|All Silver-weapons | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts stacking -2 [[debuff]] on the user after combat. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Steel Dagger]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Steel Dagger]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -3 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -3 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Soldier's Knife]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Soldier's Knife]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -2 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -2 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Votive Candle]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Votive Candle]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -1 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -1 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Felicia's Plate]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Felicia's Plate]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -3 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -3 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 dagger.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Pebble]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Pebble]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -4 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -4 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Steel Shuriken]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Steel Shuriken]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -3 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -3 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Spy's Shuriken]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Spy's Shuriken]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -2 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -2 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Dual Shuriken]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Dual Shuriken]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -2 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -2 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Chakram]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Chakram]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -6 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -6 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Hair Pin]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Hair Pin]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -2 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -2 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Saizo's Star]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Saizo's Star]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -3 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -3 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 staff.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 staff.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Enfeeble]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Enfeeble]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -4 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -4 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 draconic hex.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 draconic hex.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Draconic Hex]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Draconic Hex]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -4 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -4 [[debuff]] on the target if user survives. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 seal strength.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 seal strength.png]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Seal Strength]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Seal Strength]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -6 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -6 [[debuff]] on the target {{hover|if user survives|Fates}}/{{hover|on contact|Three Houses}}. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}}, {{title|Three Houses}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}}, {{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 skill self buff.png|20px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 skill self buff.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Blade Breaker]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Blade Breaker]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -6 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -6 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 combat art bow.png|20px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 combat art bow.png|20px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Waning Shot]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Waning Shot]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -5 [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Inflicts -5 [[debuff]] on the target on contact. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- |