85,572
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) (→{{FEH}}: Added stats and skills) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) (→Flavor text: Added Heroes text) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|game1={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Prologue)</small> | |game1={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Prologue)</small> | ||
|english1=Wandering mercenary | |english1=Wandering mercenary | ||
|japanese1= | |japanese1=?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game2={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Scarlet Blaze)</small> | |game2={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Scarlet Blaze)</small> | ||
|english2=Mercenary captain for the Adrestian Empire | |english2=Mercenary captain for the Adrestian Empire | ||
|japanese2= | |japanese2=?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Azure Gleam)</small> | |game3={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Azure Gleam)</small> | ||
|english3=Captain of House Blaiddyd's Private Army | |english3=Captain of House Blaiddyd's Private Army | ||
|japanese3= | |japanese3=?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game4={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Golden Wildfire Part I)</small> | |game4={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Golden Wildfire Part I)</small> | ||
|english4=Mercenary captain for Leicester Alliance{{sic}}<!--missing "the"--> | |english4=Mercenary captain for Leicester Alliance{{sic}}<!--missing "the"--> | ||
|japanese4= | |japanese4=?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game5={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Golden Wildfire Part II)</small> | |game5={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Golden Wildfire Part II)</small> | ||
|english5=Mercenary captain for the Leicester Federation | |english5=Mercenary captain for the Leicester Federation | ||
|japanese5= | |japanese5=?? | ||
|- | |||
|game6={{title|Heroes}}<br><small>(Shez: Rising Mercenary)</small> | |||
|english6=A mercenary who wandered Fódlan. Though<br>ordinarily rational, a burning desire sleeps<br>within him. Appears in Fire Emblem Warriors:<br>Three Hopes. | |||
|japanese6=フォドラを一人で放浪する根無し草の傭兵。<br>割り切った性格だが、奥底には熱き思いが眠る。<br>(登場:『ファイアーエムブレム無双 風花雪月』) | |||
|- | |||
|game7={{title|Heroes}}<br><small>(Shez: Keen Mercenary)</small> | |||
|english7=A mercenary who wandered Fódlan. Though<br>ordinarily rational, a burning desire sleeps<br>within her. Appears in Fire Emblem Warriors:<br>Three Hopes. | |||
|japanese7=フォドラを一人で放浪する根無し草の傭兵。<br>割り切った性格だが、奥底には熱き思いが眠る。<br>(登場:『ファイアーエムブレム無双 風花雪月』) | |||
}} | }} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |