129,904
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
(→Game meta: Added chapters, ordered by internal ID; Chinese names currently not implemented) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="roundb" colspan="11"| | |class="roundb" colspan="11"| | ||
|} | |||
===Chapters=== | |||
{| class="cellpadding-3 basic" style="border-width: 2px; width: 100%; padding: 4px" | |||
|- style="color: #fff" | |||
!class="roundtl" colspan="2"|Japanese | |||
!colspan="2" |English | |||
!class="roundtr" style="width: 10%" rowspan="2"|Simp. Chinese | |||
|- | |||
!style="width: 10%"|Kana | |||
!style="width: 10%"|Hepburn | |||
!style="width: 10%"|Fan | |||
!style="width: 10%"|Unused FE7 | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| チュートリアル | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Chūtoriaru | |||
| [[Tutorial]] | |||
| -- | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 運命の息吹 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Unmei no ibuki | |||
| [[Breath of Destiny|Dawn of Destiny]] | |||
| Breath of Destiny | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ベルンの王女 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Berun no ōjo | |||
| [[Princess of Bern]] | |||
| Princess of Bern | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 後れてきた者 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Okuretekita mono | |||
| [[Latecomer's Sorrow]] | |||
| The Latecomer | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 同盟の崩壊 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Dōmei no hōkai | |||
| [[Crumbling League]] | |||
| Federation Crumbling | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 炎の紋章 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Honō no monshō | |||
| [[Fire Emblem (The Binding Blade chapter)|Fire Emblem]] | |||
| Flame Crest | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| しかけられた罠 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Shikakerareta wana | |||
| [[Ensnared]] | |||
| The Trap Is Sprung | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| オスティアの反乱 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Osutia no hanran | |||
| [[The Ostian Revolt]] | |||
| Ostia's Rebellion | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 再会 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Saikai | |||
| [[Reunion (The Binding Blade)|Reunion]] | |||
| Reunion | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 霧にけむる島 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Kiri ni kemuru shima | |||
| [[The Misty Isles]] | |||
| Island of Mists | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| あらがう者たち | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Aragau mono-tachi | |||
| [[Western Resistance]] | |||
| Fighters | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 西方の勇者 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Seihō no yūsha | |||
| [[The Hero of the West]] | |||
| Hero of the West | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 真実の敵 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Shinjitsu no teki | |||
| [[The True Enemy]] | |||
| The True Enemy | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 救出作戦 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Kyūshutsu sakusen | |||
| [[Rescue Mission]] | |||
| Rescue Mission | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 理想郷 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Risōkyō | |||
| [[Arcadia]] | |||
| Arcadia | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 竜の娘 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Ryū no musume<!--might be ko--> | |||
| [[The Dragon Child]] | |||
| Dragon Girl | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 王都奪還 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Ōto dakkan | |||
| [[Storming the Capital]] | |||
| Reclaim the Capital | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 海の道 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Umi no michi | |||
| [[Ocean's Parting]] | |||
| Ocean Road | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 凍てつく河 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Iritsuku kawa | |||
| [[The Frozen River]] | |||
| Frozen River | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 冬将軍 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Fuyu shōgun | |||
| [[Bitter Cold]] | |||
| General Winter | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| イリア解放 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Iria kaihō | |||
| [[Ilia's Salvation]] | |||
| Liberation of Ilia | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 封印の剣 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Fūin no tsurugi | |||
| [[The Binding Blade (chapter)|The Binding Blade]] | |||
| Sword of Seals | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 見果てぬ夢 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Mihatenu yume | |||
| [[An Undying Dream]] | |||
| Unfulfilled Dream | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ベルンの亡霊 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Berun no bōrei | |||
| [[The Ghosts of Bern]] | |||
| Apparitions of Bern | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 伝説の真実 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Densetsu no shinjitsu | |||
| [[Legends and Lies]] | |||
| Truth of Legends | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 暗闇の向こう | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Ankoku no mukō | |||
| [[Beyond Darkness]] | |||
| Beyond Darkness | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 対立のはざまで | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Tairitsu no hazamade | |||
| [[Amidst a Struggle]] | |||
| The Space Between | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 自由への脱出 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Jiyū e no dasshutsu | |||
| [[Flight Toward Freedom]] | |||
| Escape to Freedom | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 司祭の教え | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Shisai no oshie | |||
| [[The Bishop's Teachings]] | |||
| Cleric's Teachings | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| サカの掟 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Saka no okite | |||
| [[The Law of Sacae]] | |||
| The Laws of Sacae | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ブルガルの攻防 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Burugaru no kōbō | |||
| [[Battle in Bulgar]] | |||
| Bulgar's Arms & Armor | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 灰色の狼 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Haiiro no ōkami | |||
| [[The Silver Wolf]] | |||
| The Silver Wolf | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 烈火の剣 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Rekka no ken | |||
| [[The Blazing Blade (chapter)|The Blazing Blade]] | |||
| The Blazing Blade | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 天雷の斧 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Tenrai no ono | |||
| [[The Thunder Axe]] | |||
| Thunder Axe | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 業火の理 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Gōka no kotowari | |||
| [[The Infernal Truth]] | |||
| Hellfire's Truth | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 至高の光 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Shikō no hikari | |||
| [[The Glorious Ascension]] | |||
| Light of Supremacy | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 氷雪の槍 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Hyōsetsu no yari | |||
| [[The Blizzard Spear]] | |||
|Lance of Ice and snow | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 疾風の弓 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Hayate no yumi | |||
| [[The Tempest Bow]] | |||
| Bow of Hurricanes | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 黙示の闇 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"| Mokushi no yami | |||
| [[The Elder Revelation]] | |||
| Darkness of Oblivion | |||
|lang="zh-Hans"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|class="roundb" colspan="5"| | |||
|} | |} | ||