4,534
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Eyacorkett (talk | contribs) |
Fastesthe1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 975: | Line 975: | ||
|japanese2=名門貴族グロスタール伯爵家の跡取り。<br>夏の海でも貴族の品位を重んじる。<br>(登場:『ファイアーエムブレム 風花雪月』) | |japanese2=名門貴族グロスタール伯爵家の跡取り。<br>夏の海でも貴族の品位を重んじる。<br>(登場:『ファイアーエムブレム 風花雪月』) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}} | |game3={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Prologue and Golden Wildfire to Chapter 6)</small> | ||
|english3=Heir to House Gloucester | |english3=Heir to House Gloucester | ||
|japanese3= | |japanese3= | ||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|Warriors: Three Hopes}}<br><small>(Scarlet Blaze, Azure Gleam, Golden Wildfire after Chapter 7)</small> | |||
|english4=Count Gloucester | |||
|japanese4= | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits