23,599
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "(Fire Emblem GBA)" to "(The Blazing Blade)") |
m (→Items and skills affecting dodge: Section updated) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|The user gets Ddg +5, while allies within 2 spaces get +15 Ddg. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|The user gets Ddg +5, while allies within 2 spaces get +15 Ddg. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|All Bronze/Brass-weapons | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+10 Dodge. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|All ''Joke''-weapons | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+10 Dodge. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|All [[Stone (weapon)|Stone]]-weapons | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+10 Dodge. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |