23,596
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "Japanese: {{hover|" to "Japanese: {{hl|") |
(→Thracia 776: Section updated) |
||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
---> | ---> | ||
===''Thracia 776''=== | ===''Thracia 776''=== | ||
{|width="60%" align=center style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | {|width="60%" align=center style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | ||
!style="border:none" colspan="3" | | !style="border:none" colspan="3" | | ||
Line 418: | Line 416: | ||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" width="10%" | Column | !style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" width="10%" | Column | ||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" width="10%" | Row | !style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" width="10%" | Row | ||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | !style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Sells | ||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Cost | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[The Escape|Chapter 6]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[The Escape|Chapter 6]] | ||
Line 435: | Line 434: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,200 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Mt. Violdrake|Chapter 8]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[Mt. Violdrake|Chapter 8]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 9 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 15 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Iron Axe}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,100 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Steel Axe}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,700 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Hand Axe}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Hammer}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[The Emblem of Njörun|Chapter 9]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 5 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 16 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Iron Lance}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Steel Lance}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Slim Lance}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Steel Bow}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[Noel Canyon|Chapter 10]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 28 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 6 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Iron Sword}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Steel Sword}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,900 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Slim Sword}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,600 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Iron Blade}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[Open Fire|Chapter 14]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 9 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 3 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Slim Sword}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,600 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Iron Blade}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Steel Bow}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Silver Sword}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[Leonster's Gate|Chapter 17A]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 24 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 26 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Iron Lance}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Steel Lance}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Slim Lance}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Silver Lance}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[The First Rain of May|Chapter 17B]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 10 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 29 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Iron Bow}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Steel Bow}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Silver Bow}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Silver Axe}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[The | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[The Liberation Wars|Chapter 21]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 9 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 26 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Silver Sword}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Silver Lance}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,000 | |||
| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Silver Axe}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,200 | |||
| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Silver Bow}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,000 | |||
| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | [[Across the River|Chapter 22]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 6 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="4" | 29 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Killing Edge}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Killer Lance}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,000 | |||
| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Killer Axe}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,000 | |||
| | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{Item|5|Killer Bow}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===''The Binding Blade''=== | ===''The Binding Blade''=== |