41,987
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "(?i)==Boss data==\n{{" to "===Boss data=== {{") |
(→Enemy data: Hard mode) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
==Chapter data== | ==Chapter data== | ||
{{ChapData | {{Tab | ||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|tab3=Lunatic | |||
|content1={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |victory=Rout the enemy. | ||
|defeat=Corrin dies. | |defeat=Corrin dies. | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
|other=0 | |other=0 | ||
|enemy=13 | |enemy=13 | ||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |||
|defeat=Corrin dies. | |||
|ally=2{{hover|+4|Reinforcements}} | |||
|other=0 | |||
|enemy=16 | |||
}} | |||
|content3={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |||
|defeat=Corrin dies. | |||
|ally=2{{hover|+4|Reinforcements}} | |||
|other=0 | |||
|enemy=18 | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
This chapter's map is 19 columns by 20 rows. | This chapter's map is 19 columns by 20 rows. | ||
Line 52: | Line 71: | ||
|newunits=4 | |newunits=4 | ||
|newunit1={{NewUnit | |newunit1={{NewUnit | ||
|name = Silas | |name=Silas | ||
|portrait = [[File:Small portrait silas fe14.png]] | |portrait=[[File:Small portrait silas fe14.png]] | ||
|class = Cavalier | |class=Cavalier | ||
|HP = 22 | |HP=22 | ||
|lv = 6 | |lv=6 | ||
|recruitment method = Automatically from turn 3 | |recruitment method=Automatically from turn 3 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|newunit2={{NewUnit | |newunit2={{NewUnit | ||
|name = Elise | |name=Elise | ||
|portrait = [[File:Small portrait elise fe14.png]] | |portrait=[[File:Small portrait elise fe14.png]] | ||
|class = Troubadour | |class=Troubadour | ||
|HP = 19 | |HP=19 | ||
|lv = 5 | |lv=5 | ||
|recruitment method = Automatically from turn 3 | |recruitment method=Automatically from turn 3 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|newunit3={{NewUnit | |newunit3={{NewUnit | ||
|name = Arthur | |name=Arthur | ||
|namearticle = Arthur (Fates) | |namearticle=Arthur (Fates) | ||
|portrait = [[File:Small portrait arthur fe14.png]] | |portrait=[[File:Small portrait arthur fe14.png]] | ||
|class = Fighter | |class=Fighter | ||
|HP = 24{{hover|+5|Granted by HP +5 skill}} | |HP=24{{hover|+5|Granted by HP +5 skill}} | ||
|lv = 7 | |lv=7 | ||
|recruitment method = Automatically from turn 4 | |recruitment method=Automatically from turn 4 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|newunit4={{NewUnit | |newunit4={{NewUnit | ||
|name = Effie | |name=Effie | ||
|portrait = [[File:Small portrait effie fe14.png]] | |portrait=[[File:Small portrait effie fe14.png]] | ||
|class = Knight | |class=Knight | ||
|HP = 23 | |HP=23 | ||
|lv = 6 | |lv=6 | ||
|recruitment method = Automatically from turn 4 | |recruitment method=Automatically from turn 4 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|return1=avatar {{#switch:{{#var:A}}|male=m|female=f}}-default | |return1=avatar {{#switch:{{#var:A}}|male=m|female=f}}-default | ||
Line 100: | Line 119: | ||
|width=100% | |width=100% | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|content1= | |tab2=Hard | ||
{{ChapEnemies | |tab3=Lunatic | ||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds02 | |platform=3ds02 | ||
|name1=Monster | |name1=Monster | ||
|class1=Faceless | |class1=Faceless | ||
|lv1=6 | |lv1=6 | ||
|#1= | |#1=5 | ||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 poison strike.png]] [[Poison Strike]] | |inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 poison strike.png]] [[Poison Strike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 134: | ||
|#2=5 | |#2=5 | ||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]] | |inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]] | ||
|- | |||
|name3=Monster | |||
|class3=Faceless | |||
|lv3=6 | |||
|#3=2 | |||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 poison strike.png]] [[Poison Strike]] | |||
|notes3=[[Pair Up|Paired up]] together. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=Monster | |nameb=Monster | ||
Line 120: | Line 147: | ||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Gauntlet]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 savage blow.png]] [[Savage Blow]] | |inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Gauntlet]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 savage blow.png]] [[Savage Blow]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | |content2={{ChapEnemies | ||
| | |platform=3ds02 | ||
{{ChapEnemies | |name1=Monster | ||
|class1=Faceless | |||
|lv1=6 | |||
|#1=11 | |||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 poison strike.png]] [[Poison Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Monster | |||
|class2=Faceless | |||
|lv2=6 | |||
|#2=2 | |||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 poison strike.png]] [[Poison Strike]] • [[File:Is 3ds02 grisly wound.png]] [[Grisly Wound]] | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Monster | |||
|class3=Faceless | |||
|lv3=6 | |||
|#3=2 | |||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 seal speed.png]] [[Seal Speed]] • [[File:Is 3ds02 poison strike.png]] [[Poison Strike]] | |||
|notes3=[[Pair Up|Paired up]] together. | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=Monster | |||
|classb=Faceless | |||
|lvb=8 | |||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Gauntlet]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 wary fighter.png]] [[Wary Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds02 savage blow.png]] [[Savage Blow]] | |||
}} | |||
|content3={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds02 | |platform=3ds02 | ||
|name1=Monster | |name1=Monster | ||
Line 133: | Line 184: | ||
|class2=Faceless | |class2=Faceless | ||
|lv2=6 | |lv2=6 | ||
|#2= | |#2=4 | ||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 grisly wound.png]] [[Grisly Wound]] [[File:Is 3ds02 | |inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 grisly wound.png]] [[Grisly Wound]] • [[File:Is 3ds02 seal speed.png]] [[Seal Speed]] | ||
|notes2=Two [[Pair Up|pairs]], for a total of four Faceless. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|name3=Monster | |name3=Monster | ||
|class3=Faceless | |class3=Faceless | ||
|lv3=6 | |lv3=6 | ||
|#3= | |#3=2 | ||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 grisly wound.png]] [[Grisly Wound]] [[File:Is 3ds02 | |inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Shackled Fist]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 grisly wound.png]] [[Grisly Wound]] • [[File:Is 3ds02 poison strike.png]] [[Poison Strike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=Monster | |nameb=Monster | ||
|classb=Faceless | |classb=Faceless | ||
|lvb=8 | |lvb=8 | ||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Gauntlet]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 wary fighter.png]] [[Wary Fighter]] [[File:Is 3ds02 savage blow.png]] [[Savage Blow]] [[File:Is 3ds02 grisly wound.png]] [[Grisly Wound]] | |inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds02 fist.png]] [[Gauntlet]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds02 wary fighter.png]] [[Wary Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds02 savage blow.png]] [[Savage Blow]] • [[File:Is 3ds02 grisly wound.png]] [[Grisly Wound]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} |