42,018
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:Is 3ds01 (.*)\.png\]\] \[\[(.*)\]\]" to "{{Item|13|$2}}") |
m (→Flavor text) |
||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Radiant Dawn}}<br><small>(class roll)<br> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Radiant Dawn}}<br><small>(class roll)<br> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Fighters who specialize in sword fighting. Their superior speed and skill result in more critical hits. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Fighters who specialize in sword fighting. Their superior speed and skill result in more critical hits. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Radiant Dawn}}<br><small>(help)<br> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Fighters dedicated to the sword. Their superior speed and skills are deadly in combat. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | ||
|- | |- |