4,534
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (→{{FE7}}) |
Fastesthe1 (talk | contribs) (→{{FE17}}: Added DLC birthdays) |
||
Line 868: | Line 868: | ||
| February 14th | | February 14th | ||
| [[Fogado]] | | [[Fogado]] | ||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| February 24th | |||
| [[Nel]] | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 876: | Line 880: | ||
| March 31st | | March 31st | ||
| [[Jean]] | | [[Jean]] | ||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| April 4th | |||
| [[Madeline]] | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 940: | Line 948: | ||
| September 13th | | September 13th | ||
| [[Mauvier]] | | [[Mauvier]] | ||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| September 17th | |||
| [[Gregory]] | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 968: | Line 980: | ||
| November 17th | | November 17th | ||
| [[Ivy]] | | [[Ivy]] | ||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| November 21st | |||
| [[Zelestia]] | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 982: | Line 998: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December 22nd | |||
| [[Kagetsu]] | | [[Kagetsu]] | ||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| class="roundbl" | December 31st | |||
| [[Rafal]] | |||
| class="roundbr" | -- | | class="roundbr" | -- | ||
|} | |} |
edits