87,480
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "([Cc])hapter (\d+)" to "$1hapter $2") |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
===As a playable character=== | ===As a playable character=== | ||
There are | There are three different playable variations of Loki available to ''Heroes''. The normal variation of Loki had information as a playable unit added in the [[Brave Redux]] update, and became available for summoning by players on October 23, 2018. A spring variation of Loki was added to the game alongside the [[Regal Rabbits]] update and made available to players in the thirteenth edition of the [[Tempest Trials+]], "To Defy the Gods", which initially ran from March 23, 2019 through April 2, 2019. A Mythic Hero variation of Loki was added to ''Heroes'' on April 30, 2024, and was first available to summon from then to May 13, 2024. | ||
====Loki: The Trickster==== | ====Loki: The Trickster==== | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
:''Loki: The Trickster is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | :''Loki: The Trickster is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | ||
{{CharStats FEH | {{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait loki feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait loki the trickster feh.png|100px]] | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|wpntype=Staff | |wpntype=Staff | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|def_gr=30 | |def_gr=30 | ||
|res_gr=45 | |res_gr=45 | ||
| | |assist=[[Restore+]] | ||
|special=[[Still-Water Balm]] | |special=[[Still-Water Balm]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|def_gr=50 | |def_gr=50 | ||
|res_gr=40 | |res_gr=40 | ||
| | |weapon=[[Beguiling Bow]] | ||
|special=[[New Moon]] | |special=[[New Moon]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|def_gr=50 | |def_gr=50 | ||
|res_gr=40 | |res_gr=40 | ||
| | |weapon=[[Beguiling Bow+]] | ||
|special=[[New Moon]] | |special=[[New Moon]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|passc3unlock=5 | |passc3unlock=5 | ||
|passc3cost=200 | |passc3cost=200 | ||
}} | |||
====Loki: Trickster God==== | |||
=====Starting stats===== | |||
:''Loki: Trickster God is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait loki trickster god feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=Staff | |||
|unittype=flying | |||
|mythicattr=Dark | |||
|HP=17 | |||
|atk=14 | |||
|spd=8 | |||
|def=3 | |||
|res=8 | |||
|HP_gr=50 | |||
|atk_gr=75 | |||
|spd_gr=50 | |||
|def_gr=30 | |||
|res_gr=90 | |||
|weapon=[[Supreme Thökk]] | |||
|assist=[[Return+]] | |||
|special=[[Miracle]] | |||
}} | |||
=====Skill set===== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Loki: Trickster God | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Assault | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Supreme Thökk | |||
|weapon2auto=5 | |||
|weapon2cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|assist1=Heal | |||
|assist1auto=1 | |||
|assist1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|assist2=Reconcile | |||
|assist2unlock=2 | |||
|assist2auto=3 | |||
|assist2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|assist3=Return | |||
|assist3article=Return (staff) | |||
|assist3unlock=3 | |||
|assist3auto=4 | |||
|assist3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|assist4=Return+ | |||
|assist4auto=5 | |||
|assist4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Imbue | |||
|special1unlock=2 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Miracle | |||
|special2unlock=3 | |||
|special2auto=5 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|special3=Glitter of Light | |||
|special3unlock=4 | |||
|special3cost=500 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Atk/Res Catch 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
|passa1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Atk/Res Catch 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Atk/Res Catch 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passa4=Atk/Res Catch 4 | |||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
|passa4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=Dazzling Staff 1 | |||
|passb1unlock=2 | |||
|passb1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passb2=Dazzling Staff 2 | |||
|passb2unlock=3 | |||
|passb2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passb3=Dazzling Staff 3 | |||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
|passb3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passb4=Dazzling Discord | |||
|passb4unlock=5 | |||
|passb4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Divine Deceit | |||
|passc1unlock=5 | |||
|passc1cost=300 | |||
}} | }} | ||