4,555
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| <div style="display: grid; grid-template-columns: repeat(auto-fill, max(30px, 25%)); justify-content: center">[[File:Is feh wind seer charm.png|30x30px|Wind Seer Charm]] [[File:Is feh mechanical bit.png|30x30px|Mechanical Bit]] [[File:Is feh melodic coif.png|30x30px|Melodic Coif]] [[File:Is feh flower barrettes.png|30x30px|Flower Barrettes]] [[File:Is feh wind seer charm ex.png|30x30px|Wind Seer Charm EX]] [[File:Is feh mechanical bit ex.png|30x30px|Mechanical Bit EX]] [[File:Is feh melodic coif ex.png|30x30px|Melodic Coif EX]] [[File:Is feh flower barrettes ex.png|30x30px|Flower Barrettes EX]]</div> | | <div style="display: grid; grid-template-columns: repeat(auto-fill, max(30px, 25%)); justify-content: center">[[File:Is feh wind seer charm.png|30x30px|Wind Seer Charm]] [[File:Is feh mechanical bit.png|30x30px|Mechanical Bit]] [[File:Is feh melodic coif.png|30x30px|Melodic Coif]] [[File:Is feh flower barrettes.png|30x30px|Flower Barrettes]] [[File:Is feh wind seer charm ex.png|30x30px|Wind Seer Charm EX]] [[File:Is feh mechanical bit ex.png|30x30px|Mechanical Bit EX]] [[File:Is feh melodic coif ex.png|30x30px|Melodic Coif EX]] [[File:Is feh flower barrettes ex.png|30x30px|Flower Barrettes EX]]</div> | ||
| <div style="display: grid; grid-template-columns: repeat(auto-fill, max(30px, 25%)); justify-content: center">[[File:Is feh thunder charm xe.png|30x30px|Thunder Charm EX]] [[File:Is feh grust coronet ex.png|30x30px|Grust Coronet EX]] [[File:Is feh erudite hood ex.png|30x30px|Erudite Hood EX]] [[File:Is feh fused-will circlet ex.png|30x30px|Fused-Will Circlet EX]] [[File:Is feh wind seer charm.png|30x30px|Wind Seer Charm]] [[File:Is feh mechanical bit.png|30x30px|Mechanical Bit]] [[File:Is feh melodic coif.png|30x30px|Melodic Coif]] [[File:Is feh flower barrettes.png|30x30px|Flower Barrettes]]</div> | | <div style="display: grid; grid-template-columns: repeat(auto-fill, max(30px, 25%)); justify-content: center">[[File:Is feh thunder charm xe.png|30x30px|Thunder Charm EX]] [[File:Is feh grust coronet ex.png|30x30px|Grust Coronet EX]] [[File:Is feh erudite hood ex.png|30x30px|Erudite Hood EX]] [[File:Is feh fused-will circlet ex.png|30x30px|Fused-Will Circlet EX]] [[File:Is feh wind seer charm.png|30x30px|Wind Seer Charm]] [[File:Is feh mechanical bit.png|30x30px|Mechanical Bit]] [[File:Is feh melodic coif.png|30x30px|Melodic Coif]] [[File:Is feh flower barrettes.png|30x30px|Flower Barrettes]]</div> | ||
|- | |||
| [[/Gate to Oblivion/]] | |||
| May 8, 2024 – May 22, 2024 | |||
| {{FEH unit|image=y|imagesize=50px|br=y|Lumera|Corrupted Dragon}} | |||
| {{FEH unit|image=y|imagesize=50px|br=y|Veyle|Fell Successor}} | |||
| {{FEH unit|image=y|imagesize=50px|br=y|Nergal|Traitor to Nabata}} | |||
| {{FEH unit|image=y|imagesize=50px|br=y|Ursula|Blackened Crow}} | |||
| <div style="display: grid; grid-template-columns: repeat(auto-fill, max(30px, 25%)); justify-content: center">[[File:Is feh majestic crown.png|30x30px|Majestic Crown]] [[File:Is feh fell helmet.png|30x30px|Fell Helmet]] [[File:Is feh baleful headwrap.png|30x30px|Balefule Headwrap]] [[File:Is feh blue crow's band.png|30x30px|Blue Crow's Band]] [[File:Is feh majestic crown ex.png|30x30px|Majestic Crown EX]] [[File:Is feh fell helmet ex.png|30x30px|Fell Helmet EX]] [[File:Is feh baleful headwrap ex.png|30x30px|Balefule Headwrap EX]] [[File:Is feh blue crow's band ex.png|30x30px|Blue Crow's Band EX]]</div> | |||
| <div style="display: grid; grid-template-columns: repeat(auto-fill, max(30px, 25%)); justify-content: center">[[File:Is feh wind seer charm ex.png|30x30px|Wind Seer Charm EX]] [[File:Is feh mechanical bit ex.png|30x30px|Mechanical Bit EX]] [[File:Is feh melodic coif ex.png|30x30px|Melodic Coif EX]] [[File:Is feh flower barrettes ex.png|30x30px|Flower Barrettes EX]] [[File:Is feh majestic crown.png|30x30px|Majestic Crown]] [[File:Is feh fell helmet.png|30x30px|Fell Helmet]] [[File:Is feh baleful headwrap.png|30x30px|Balefule Headwrap]] [[File:Is feh blue crow's band.png|30x30px|Blue Crow's Band]]</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="8" | | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="8" | |
edits