255
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Gallery: Navbox updated) |
(→Stats) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|worth1=400 SP | |worth1=400 SP | ||
|notes1=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>Attack deals damage based on whichever of the enemy's [[Defense]] or [[Resistance]] is the lower value.<br>If user uses a rally assist skill on an ally that is not a cavalry unit with a two-[[range]] attack, boosts target's [[Movement]] by 1 additional space for the remainder of turn. | |notes1=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>Attack deals damage based on whichever of the enemy's [[Defense]] or [[Resistance]] is the lower value.<br>If user uses a rally assist skill on an ally that is not a cavalry unit with a two-[[range]] attack, boosts target's [[Movement]] by 1 additional space for the remainder of turn. | ||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Three Hopes}} <br>(Initial) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is fewa2 axe relic.png|20px]] | |||
|rank2={{AxeWA2}} E | |||
|mt2=40 | |||
|uses2=70 | |||
|notes2=If user does not have a crest, deals damage to them in battle.<br>Calculates damage using the unit's [[magic (stat)|magic]] stat.<br>Grants units with the [[Crest of Dominic]] access to [[Dust]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Three Hopes}} <br>(Effect Unleashed) | |||
|sprite3=[[File:Is fewa2 axe relic.png|20px]] | |||
|rank3={{AxeWA2}} E | |||
|mt3=180 | |||
|uses3=160 | |||
|notes3=If user does not have a crest, deals damage to them in battle.<br>Calculates damage using the unit's [[magic (stat)|magic]] stat.<br>Grants units with the [[Crest of Dominic]] access to [[Dust]].<br>Periodically produces the stun gauge when attacking. | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits