68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (→Røkkr Sieges events: Been awhile since we had one of these...Then again, there's been modes we haven't seen in even longer amounts of time (*cough*RelayDefense*cough*), so I shouldn't complain that much...) |
|||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait kiria cool façade feh.png|100px]]<br>[[Kiria Kurono|Kiria: Cool Façade]] | |colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait kiria cool façade feh.png|100px]]<br>[[Kiria Kurono|Kiria: Cool Façade]] | ||
|-style="background: {{Color3}}" | |-style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
| | |rowspan="3"| Røkkr Sieges 12 | ||
|colspan="6" | '' | |colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait ferdinand noblest of nobles feh.png|100px]]<br>[[Ferdinand|Ferdinand: Noblest of Nobles]] | ||
|colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait death knight the reaper feh.png|100px]]<br>[[Death Knight|Death Knight: The Reaper]] | |||
|rowspan="3" | February 21, 2021–February 27, 2021 | |||
|-style="background: {{Color3}}" | |||
|colspan="6" | ''Phase 2 bosses currently unknown''<!--Remove this line once bosses become known | |||
|colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]] | |colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]] | ||
|colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | ||
|-style="background: {{Color3}}" | |-style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
|colspan="6" | ''Phase 3 bosses currently unknown''<!--Remove this line once bosses become known | |||
|colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]] | |colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]] | ||
|colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |colspan="3" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> |
edits