68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
===In other ''Fire Emblem'' series titles=== | ===In other ''Fire Emblem'' series titles=== | ||
{{Tab | |||
{{WeaponStats | |tab1=Excalibur | ||
|tab2=Dark Excalibur | |||
|tab3=Giga Excalibur | |||
|content1={{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Heroes}}<br>(Unrefined) | |game1={{title|Heroes}}<br>(Unrefined) | ||
|sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] | |sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] | ||
Line 251: | Line 254: | ||
|wex6=-- | |wex6=-- | ||
|notes6=Deals [[bonus damage]] to [[File:Is feh flying.png|20px]] [[Bonus damage#Heroes|flying units]].<br>Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Resistance]]. | |notes6=Deals [[bonus damage]] to [[File:Is feh flying.png|20px]] [[Bonus damage#Heroes|flying units]].<br>Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Resistance]]. | ||
}} | |||
|content2={{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Heroes}}<br>(Unrefined) | |||
|sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] | |||
|rank1={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt1=14 | |||
|wt1=-- | |||
|hit1=-- | |||
|crt1=-- | |||
|rng1=2 | |||
|uses1=-- | |||
|worth1=400 SP | |||
|wex1=-- | |||
|notes1=+10 damage when user triggers a special skill. | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +Effect) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn quickened pulse refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank2={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt2=14 | |||
|wt2=-- | |||
|hit2=-- | |||
|crt2=-- | |||
|rng2=2 | |||
|uses2=-- | |||
|worth2=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | |||
|wex2=-- | |||
|notes2=+10 damage when user triggers a special skill.<br>Accelerates user's cooldown for special skills by -2 at the start of user's first player phase. | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | |||
|sprite3=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank3={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt3=15 | |||
|wt3=-- | |||
|hit3=-- | |||
|crt3=-- | |||
|rng3=2 | |||
|uses3=-- | |||
|worth3=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | |||
|wex3=-- | |||
|notes3=+10 damage when user triggers a special skill.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | ||
| | |sprite4=[[File:Is feh wpn spd refined.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank4={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
| | |mt4=14 | ||
| | |wt4=-- | ||
| | |hit4=-- | ||
| | |crt4=-- | ||
| | |rng4=2 | ||
| | |uses4=-- | ||
| | |worth4=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | ||
| | |wex4=-- | ||
| | |notes4=+10 damage when user triggers a special skill.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +2 [[Speed]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | ||
| | |sprite5=[[File:Is feh wpn def refined.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank5={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
| | |mt5=14 | ||
| | |wt5=-- | ||
| | |hit5=-- | ||
| | |crt5=-- | ||
| | |rng5=2 | ||
| | |uses5=-- | ||
| | |worth5=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | ||
| | |wex5=-- | ||
| | |notes5=+10 damage when user triggers a special skill.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Defense]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game6={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | ||
| | |sprite6=[[File:Is feh wpn res refined.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank6={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
| | |mt6=14 | ||
| | |wt6=-- | ||
| | |hit6=-- | ||
| | |crt6=-- | ||
| | |rng6=2 | ||
| | |uses6=-- | ||
| | |worth6=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | ||
| | |wex6=-- | ||
| | |notes6=+10 damage when user triggers a special skill.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Resistance]]. | ||
}} | |||
|content3=<!--"Effect" in the filename of the +Effect refine's icon is a placeholder, and should be ideally swapped out to reflect the actual filename of the icon that reflects its +Effect effect; such filenames are determined on uploader whim, so it's best to wait for the icon to actually be uploaded before finalizing the icon name.-->{{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Heroes}}<!--<br>(Unrefined)--> | |||
|sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] | |||
|rank1={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt1=14 | |||
|wt1=-- | |||
|hit1=-- | |||
|crt1=-- | |||
|rng1=2 | |||
|uses1=Infinite | |||
|worth1=???<!--400--> SP | |||
|wex1=-- | |||
|notes1=Boosts user's [[Speed]] by +3.<br>If user's [[Speed]] is higher than target's, boosts damage output by 70% of difference between user's and target's Speed (maximum boost +7, stackable with [[Phantom Speed|Phantom Spd]]). | |||
<!--|- | |||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +Effect) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn effect refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank2={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt2=14 | |||
|wt2=-- | |||
|hit2=-- | |||
|crt2=-- | |||
|rng2=2 | |||
|uses2=Infinite | |||
|worth2=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | |||
|wex2=-- | |||
|notes2=Boosts user's [[Speed]] by +3.<br>If user's [[Speed]] is higher than target's, boosts damage output by 70% of difference between user's and target's Speed (maximum boost +7, stackable with [[Phantom Speed|Phantom Spd]]).<br>Insert bonus effect here. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | ||
| | |sprite3=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank3={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
| | |mt3=15 | ||
| | |wt3=-- | ||
| | |hit3=-- | ||
| | |crt3=-- | ||
| | |rng3=2 | ||
| | |uses3=Infinite | ||
| | |worth3=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | ||
| | |wex3=-- | ||
| | |notes3=Boosts user's [[Speed]] by +3.<br>If user's [[Speed]] is higher than target's, boosts damage output by 70% of difference between user's and target's Speed (maximum boost +7, stackable with [[Phantom Speed|Phantom Spd]]).<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | ||
| | |sprite4=[[File:Is feh wpn spd refined.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank4={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
| | |mt4=14 | ||
| | |wt4=-- | ||
| | |hit4=-- | ||
| | |crt4=-- | ||
| | |rng4=2 | ||
| | |uses4=Infinite | ||
| | |worth4=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | ||
| | |wex4=-- | ||
| | |notes4=Boosts user's [[Speed]] by +3.<br>If user's [[Speed]] is higher than target's, boosts damage output by 70% of difference between user's and target's Speed (maximum boost +7, stackable with [[Phantom Speed|Phantom Spd]]).<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +2 [[Speed]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | ||
| | |sprite5=[[File:Is feh wpn def refined.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank5={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
| | |mt5=14 | ||
| | |wt5=-- | ||
| | |hit5=-- | ||
| | |crt5=-- | ||
| | |rng5=2 | ||
| | |uses5=Infinite | ||
| | |worth5=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | ||
| | |wex5=-- | ||
| | |notes5=Boosts user's [[Speed]] by +3.<br>If user's [[Speed]] is higher than target's, boosts damage output by 70% of difference between user's and target's Speed (maximum boost +7, stackable with [[Phantom Speed|Phantom Spd]]).<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Defense]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game6={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | ||
| | |sprite6=[[File:Is feh wpn res refined.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank6={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
| | |mt6=14 | ||
| | |wt6=-- | ||
| | |hit6=-- | ||
| | |crt6=-- | ||
| | |rng6=2 | ||
| | |uses6=Infinite | ||
| | |worth6=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | ||
| | |wex6=-- | ||
| | |notes6=Boosts user's [[Speed]] by +3.<br>If user's [[Speed]] is higher than target's, boosts damage output by 70% of difference between user's and target's Speed (maximum boost +7, stackable with [[Phantom Speed|Phantom Spd]]).<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Resistance]].--> | ||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits