23,613
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(Will add the rest of it later on) |
(→File:Is tmsfe passive.png Passive: It should be all for this section) |
||
Line 797: | Line 797: | ||
=[[File:Is tmsfe passive.png]] Passive= | =[[File:Is tmsfe passive.png]] Passive= | ||
{|align=center width="90%" border=1 class="cellpadding-3 sortable" style="border-spacing: 3px; {{roundt}}; {{roundb}}; border-right:1px solid {{Color1}}; border-top:1px solid {{Color1}}; border-left:1px solid {{Color1}}; border-bottom:1px solid {{Color3}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | {|align=center width="90%" border=1 class="cellpadding-3 sortable" style="border-spacing: 3px; {{roundt}}; {{roundb}}; border-right:1px solid {{Color1}}; border-top:1px solid {{Color1}}; border-left:1px solid {{Color1}}; border-bottom:1px solid {{Color3}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | ||
!style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; color:#fff; width:30%;"|Skill | !style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; color:#fff; width:30%;"|Skill | ||
Line 826: | Line 825: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases [[Resistance]] by 2 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases [[Resistance]] by 2 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Noble Rapier, Killer Lance, Eligor, Iron Rod | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Noble Rapier, Killer Lance, Eligor, Iron Rod | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Str Amplify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases [[Strength]] by 5 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Deathbringer, Gae Bolg, Devil Axe, Masamune | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Mag Amplify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases [[Magic (stat)|Magic]] by 5 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sol Katti, | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Skl Amplify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases [[Skill (stat)|Skill]] by 5 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Ote-gine, Parthia | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Spd Amplify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases [[Speed]] by 5 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Brave Feather, Reinfleche, Amatsu | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Def Amplify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases [[Defense]] by 5 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Tonbo-kiri, Urvan | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Res Amplify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases [[Resistance]] by 5 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Yagrush{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Indra's Thunder{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Life Gain | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly increases the Maximum [[HP]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Gran Rapier, Trishula, Halberd | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Mana Gain | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly increases the Maximum [[EP]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Winged Lance, Heidhrun | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Poison | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Grants immunity to the Poison statut | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Steel Feather, Silver Rod{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Sleep | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Grants immunity to the Sleep statut | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Claiomh Solais, Killer Lance, Lorelei | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Confuse | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Grants immunity to the Confuse statut | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Mercurius, Iwaotoshi, Demon's Rod, Plasma Axe, Silver Sword | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Charm | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Grants immunity to the Charm statut | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Alicorn, Caduceus, Killer Bow{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Bolt Axe | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Seal | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Grants immunity to the Seal statut | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Exalted Falchion, Tathlum | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Resist Fire | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Fire affinity to Resist | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Hayanie, Kamadeva Bow | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Resist Ice | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Ice affinity to Resist | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Durandal | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Resist Elec | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Elec affinity to Resist | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Bolt Axe | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Resist Wind | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Force affinity to Resist | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sleipnir, Yggdrasil Rod | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Fire | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Fire affinity to Nullify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Gradivus{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Sleipnir, Masakado's Sword | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Ice | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Ice affinity to Nullify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Heidhrun{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Silver Axe{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Basilikos | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Elec | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Elec affinity to Nullify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Durandal{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Kamadeva Bow{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Null Wind | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Force affinity to Nullify | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Mjolnir{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Absorb Fire | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Fire affinity to Drain | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Huo Jian Qiang{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Hi-no-Kagutsuchi{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Absorb Ice | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Ice affinity to Drain | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Asclepius{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Wunderland | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Absorb Elec | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Elec affinity to Drain | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Mystletainn{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ame-no-Kagoyumi{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Absorb Wind | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Force affinity to Drain | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Ame-no-Nuboko{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Repel Fire | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Fire affinity to Repel | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Brionac{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Futsuno Mitama{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Repel Ice | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Ice affinity to Repel | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sharur{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Helswath{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Repel Elec | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Elec affinity to Repel | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|True Sword Falchion{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Pinaka{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Repel Wind | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Changes Force affinity to Repel | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Ethereal Feather{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sword Parry | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Slightly reduces the damage from Sword skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Apocalypse | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Lance Parry | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Slightly reduces the damage from Lance skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Amatsu Mitsurugi, Kusanagi no Tsurugi | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Axe Parry | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Slightly reduces the damage from Axe skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Burgundy | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Arrow Parry | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Slightly reduces the damage from Bow skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Kartikeya, Exodus | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Dodge Sword | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly raises [[Avoid|Evade]] from Sword skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Indra's Thunder, Basilikos{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Dodge Lance | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly raises [[Avoid|Evade]] from Lance skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Grand Rapier{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Dainsleif, Silver Sword{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ragnell | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Dodge Axe | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly raises [[Avoid|Evade]] from Axe skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Trishula{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Huo Jian Qiang, Nidhogg | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Dodge Arrow | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly raises [[Avoid|Evade]] from Bow skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Karura | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sword Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises the power of Sword attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Rapier+1, Regal Sword, Silver Sword | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Lance Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises the power of Lance attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Iron Feather+1, Dragoon Lance, Hawthorn Spear+1, Brave Spear, Trishula | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Axe Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises the power of Axe attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Killer Axe | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Bow Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises the power of Bow attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Azusa Yumi | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Fire Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises the power of Fire attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Silver Spear{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Eligor, Huo Jian Qiang, Ushimitsu Yorimasa, Yatsuka Sword | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Ice Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises the power of Ice attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Spell Rod{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Death Rod, Aymur | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Elec Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises the power of Elec attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Epee{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Mill Cutter, Sol Katti, Blessed Bow | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Wind Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises the power of Force attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sonic Feather, Winged Lance, Demon's Rod{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Surefire | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises [[Hit rate]] with attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Iron Sword, Wicked Lance, Spear, Poison Arc{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Bolt Axe{{hover|*|Encore only}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Yasha Soul | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases the [[critical rate]] of Physical attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Claiomh Solais{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Answerer, Dragoon Lance{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Iron Spear{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Yomotsu Hirasaka, Brave Spear, Killer Bow, Blessed Bow, Killer Axe{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Wo Dao | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Shura Soul | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly increases the [[critical rate]] of Physical attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Laevateinn{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Amatsu Mitsurugi{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ame-no-Ohabari, Spear of Light{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Yewfelle{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Pinaka, Axe of Parashurama{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ame-no-Murakumo{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Quick Step | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Quick Step | ||
Line 831: | Line 1,022: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Falchion{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Matador, Wo Dao | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Falchion{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Matador, Wo Dao | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"| | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Feather Step | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"| | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly raises [[Avoid|Evade]] against attacks | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"| | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Rainbow Bow{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Life Aid | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Life Aid | ||
Line 843: | Line 1,034: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Noble Rapier{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Gungnir, Sha Na Ra, Mjolnir, Rainbow Bow | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Noble Rapier{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Gungnir, Sha Na Ra, Mjolnir, Rainbow Bow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Victory Cry | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Fully restores [[HP]] after winning in combat | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Dainsleif, Ame-no-Ohabari, Bolt Axe{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Galatine, Masakado's Sword | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Pierce | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Physical attacks ignore the enemies' Resist affinity | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Balmung{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Gran Rapier, Yomotsu Hirasaka{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Nazr, Double Bow, Gandiva{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Murasame | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Penetrate | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Physical attacks ignore the enemies' Resist, Nullify and Drain affinities | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Burgundy{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Brionac | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sneak Peek | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases chance to act sooner at the start of a round | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Wind Spear{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ningen Mukotsu, Spell Rod, Poison Arc | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Early Bird | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases chance to act much sooner at the start of a round | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Mo Ye{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Iwaotoshi{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Apocalypse, Kusanagi no Tsurugi{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Blades of Restraint | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Physical attacks have a chance to cause target to act last | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Nazr{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Butcherer, Kunikuzushi | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Blades of Domination | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Physical attacks have a moderate chance to cause target to act last | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Ruin, Rainbow Bow | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Tarukaja Bootup | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Start the combat with "Tarukaja" cast upon the user | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Dainsleif{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Longinus{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sukukaja Bootup | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Start the combat with "Sukukaja" cast upon the user | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Winged Lance{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Karura, Astaroth's Rod{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Nidhogg{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Rakukaja Bootup | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Start the combat with "Rakukaja" cast upon the user | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Halberd{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Basilikos | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Fighting Spirit | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases attack, granting more power the closer the user is to its maximum HP | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Exalted Falchion{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ame-no-Ohabari{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|True Casting | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly increases the power of Magic attack | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Thyrsus{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Mjolnir | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Blessed Wind | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Slightly restores HP during the user's turn. (Does not work in Sub Cast) | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Brave Feather{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ame-no-Nuboko | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Meditate | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Very slightly restores [[EP]]. (Does not work in Sub Cast) | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Aymur{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Asclepius | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Hygieia's Protection | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Reduces the chance of being afflicted with ailments | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Asclepius | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Dragonseye | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises [[Hit rate]] & [[Avoid|Evade]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Tonbo-kiri{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Gradivus | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Shadow | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Lowers the chance of the user to be targeted by enemies | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Double Bow{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Gandiva, Ame-no-Kagoyumi | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Taunt | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases the chance to be targeted by enemies | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Plasma Axe, Murasame | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Vital Shot | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Raises damage dealt by [[Critical hit]]s | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Rienfleche{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ame-no-Kagoyumi | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Shield of Devotion | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases the chance to take an attack aimed at an ally | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Basilikos | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Shield of Love | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Greatly increases the chance to take an attack aimed at an ally | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Helswath | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Iron Wall | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases the chance to guard when hit by enemies' attacks | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Urvan{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Wunderland | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sol | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Chance of recovering 50% of the damage dealt as HP | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Amatsu{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Ame-no-Murakumo | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Luna | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Chance of lowering target's Defense by 50% when attacking | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Gae Bolg, Ruin | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Aether | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Chance when attacking of lowering target's Defense by 50% and recovering 50% of the damage dealt as HP | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sol Katti{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Mystletainn | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Martyr Expertise | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases the power of Bane skills | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Tyrfing{{hover|†|Available after this Carnage is upgraded}}, Laevatainn | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Watchfulness | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases the amount of [[experience]] gained while in Sub Cast | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Stingray, Brave Spear, Vajra, Azusa Yumi, Hauteclere, Yatsuka Sword | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Practice | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Increases the amount of Mastery gained in combat | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Amatsu Mitsurugi, Kartikeya, Burgundy, Exodus, Apocalypse, Girimekhala, Kusanagi no Tsurugi | |||
|} | |} | ||