4,534
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Class change) |
Fastesthe1 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
===Base stats=== | ===Base stats=== | ||
{{BaseStats | {{BaseStats | ||
| | |game1={{title|Fates}} | ||
| | |hp1=17 | ||
| | |str1=7 | ||
| | |mag1=3 | ||
| | |skl1=4 | ||
| | |spd1=5 | ||
| | |luck1=2 | ||
| | |def1=5 | ||
| | |res1=2 | ||
| | |mov1=5 | ||
| | |wpnr1={{Sword14}} E {{Stone14}} E | ||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Warriors}}<br>([[Corrin]]) | |||
|hpe=61 | |||
|stre=7 | |||
|mage=5 | |||
|skle=7 | |||
|spde=7 | |||
|lucke=8 | |||
|defe=6 | |||
|rese=6 | |||
|move=5 | |||
|wpnre={{Sword14}} E | |||
}} | }} | ||
=== Maximum stats === | === Maximum stats === | ||
{{MaxStats | {{MaxStats | ||
| | |game1={{title|Fates}} | ||
| | |hp1=40 | ||
| | |str1=23 | ||
| | |mag1=17 | ||
| | |skl1=19 | ||
| | |spd1=21 | ||
| | |luck1=22 | ||
| | |def1=21 | ||
| | |res1=19 | ||
| | |mov1=7 | ||
| | |con1=-- | ||
| | |wt1=-- | ||
| | |wpnr1={{Sword14}} B {{Stone14}} B | ||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Warriors}}<br>([[Corrin]]) | |||
|hpe=999 | |||
|stre=118 | |||
|mage=92 | |||
|skle=121 | |||
|spde=115 | |||
|lucke=137 | |||
|defe=114 | |||
|rese=107 | |||
|move=5 | |||
|wpnre={{Sword14}} S/ {{Staff14}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 81: | Line 105: | ||
|promoted class 2=Nohr Noble | |promoted class 2=Nohr Noble | ||
|condition=Hoshido Noble is the only option in the ''Birthright'' campaign, and Nohr Noble is the only option in the ''Conquest'' campaign. The player may freely choose in in the ''Revelation'' campaign. | |condition=Hoshido Noble is the only option in the ''Birthright'' campaign, and Nohr Noble is the only option in the ''Conquest'' campaign. The player may freely choose in in the ''Revelation'' campaign. | ||
}} | |||
===''Warriors''=== | |||
{{Class Change 2 | |||
|sprite1= | |||
|basic class=Nohr Prince | |||
|promotion method=Using a [[Master Seal]] after reaching Level 15.<br>Only applies to the male Corrin costume. He can become a [[Nohr Noble]] with a [[Downloadable content in Fire Emblem Warriors|DLC]] costume. | |||
|sprite2= | |||
|promoted class=Hoshido Noble | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 87: | Line 120: | ||
|units=playable | |units=playable | ||
|name1=Corrin | |name1=Corrin | ||
|game1={{title|Fates}} | |game1={{title|Fates}}, {{title|Warriors}} | ||
|name2=Kana | |name2=Kana | ||
|game2={{title|Fates}} <small>(Only if Corrin is female)</small> | |game2={{title|Fates}} <small>(Only if Corrin is female)</small> |
edits