42,033
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
No edit summary |
m (Format) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
{{Character Infobox | {{Character Infobox | ||
| | |name=Donnel | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |img_game1=''Awakening'' | ||
| | |image1=[[File:FEA Donnel.png|200px]] | ||
|caption1=Artwork of Donnel from {{title|Awakening}} | |||
|help_text1=An Ylissean commoner with a "funny way of talkin'." | |||
|- | |||
|img_game2=''Heroes'' | |||
| | |image2=[[File:FEH Donnel 01.png|200px]] | ||
|caption2=Artwork of Donnel from {{title|Heroes}}. | |||
|help_text2=A farm boy from a country village in the Halidom of Ylisse. Handy and hardy. | |||
|gender=Male | |gender=Male | ||
|birthday=June 4th | |birthday=June 4th |