41,953
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
(→Enemy data: Lunatic mode) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2=Hard | |tab2=Hard | ||
|tab3=Lunatic | |||
|content1={{ChapData | |content1={{ChapData | ||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |victory=Rout the enemy. | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
|other=1{{hover|-1|Once Anna is recruited}} | |other=1{{hover|-1|Once Anna is recruited}} | ||
|enemy=30 | |enemy=30 | ||
}} | |||
|content3={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |||
|defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | |||
|ally=12{{hover|+1|Once Anna is recruited}} | |||
|other=1{{hover|-1|Once Anna is recruited}} | |||
|enemy=34 | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 145: | Line 153: | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2=Hard | |tab2=Hard | ||
|tab3=Lunatic | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |content1={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=3ds01 | |platform=3ds01 | ||
Line 254: | Line 263: | ||
|lvb=3 | |lvb=3 | ||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 short axe.png]] [[Short Axe]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 talisman.png]] {{drop|Talisman}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 wrath.png]] [[Wrath]] | |inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 short axe.png]] [[Short Axe]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 talisman.png]] {{drop|Talisman}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 wrath.png]] [[Wrath]] | ||
}} | |||
|content3={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds01 | |||
|name1=Ruffian | |||
|class1=Barbarian | |||
|lv1=10 | |||
|#1=8 | |||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 gamble.png]] [[Gamble]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Ruffian | |||
|class2=Barbarian | |||
|lv2=10 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 short axe.png]] [[Short Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 gamble.png]] [[Gamble]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Ruffian | |||
|class3=Mage | |||
|lv3=10 | |||
|#3=5 | |||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 arcfire.png]] [[Arcfire]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 magic +2.png]] [[Magic +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Ruffian | |||
|class4=Mage | |||
|lv4=10 | |||
|#4=3 | |||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 arcthunder.png]] [[Arcthunder]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 magic +2.png]] [[Magic +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Ruffian | |||
|class5=Mage | |||
|lv5=10 | |||
|#5=2 | |||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 arcwind.png]] [[Arcwind]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 magic +2.png]] [[Magic +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Ruffian | |||
|class6=Myrmidon | |||
|lv6=10 | |||
|#6=8 | |||
|inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 avoid +10.png]] [[Avoid +10]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Ruffian | |||
|class7=Archer | |||
|lv7=10 | |||
|#7=5 | |||
|inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver bow.png]] [[Silver Bow]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 skill +2.png]] [[Skill +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 prescience.png]] [[Prescience]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Ruffian | |||
|class8=Thief | |||
|lv8=6 | |||
|#8=1 | |||
|inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 locktouch.png]] [[Locktouch]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 underdog.png]] [[Underdog]]<br><small>Will always have Locktouch, but may not have Underdog</small> | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Vincent]] | |||
|classb=Berserker | |||
|lvb=3 | |||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 talisman.png]] {{drop|Talisman}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 wrath.png]] [[Wrath]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 axefaire.png]] [[Axefaire]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} |