41,974
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
(→Enemy data: Hard mode) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
==Chapter data== | ==Chapter data== | ||
{{ChapData | {{Tab | ||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content1={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |victory=Rout the enemy. | ||
|defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | |defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | ||
Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|other=0 | |other=0 | ||
|enemy={{hover|15|Shortly increases to 16 before the first turn while Gangrel is on the map; count returns to 15 after Gangrel leaves}}{{hover|+5|Reinforcements}} | |enemy={{hover|15|Shortly increases to 16 before the first turn while Gangrel is on the map; count returns to 15 after Gangrel leaves}}{{hover|+5|Reinforcements}} | ||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |||
|defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | |||
|ally=9{{hover|+2|After Ricken and Maribelle arrive}} | |||
|other=0 | |||
|enemy={{hover|19|Shortly increases to 20 before the first turn while Gangrel is on the map; count returns to 15 after Gangrel leaves}}{{hover|+7|Reinforcements}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 134: | Line 145: | ||
===Enemy data=== | ===Enemy data=== | ||
{{ChapEnemies | {{Tab | ||
|width=100% | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3d<!---->s01 | |platform=3d<!---->s01 | ||
|name1=[[Plegia]]n | |name1=[[Plegia]]n | ||
Line 172: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer1=[[Plegia]]n | |namer1=[[Plegia]]n | ||
|classr1= | |classr1=Barbarian | ||
|lvr1=5 | |lvr1=5 | ||
|#r1=1 | |#r1=1 | ||
Line 194: | Line 209: | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 flux.png]] [[Flux]] | |inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 flux.png]] [[Flux]] | ||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3d<!---->s01 | |||
|name1=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|class1=Dark Mage | |||
|lv1=5 | |||
|#1=3 | |||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 flux.png]] [[Flux]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]]{{hover|*|Random; can have either of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|class2=Barbarian | |||
|lv2=5 | |||
|#2=6 | |||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 iron axe.png]] [[Iron Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 gamble.png]] [[Gamble]]{{hover|*|Random; can have this or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|class3=Mage | |||
|lv3=5 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 fire.png]] [[Fire (tome)|Fire]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 magic +2.png]] [[Magic +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]]{{hover|*|Random; can have either of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|class4=Myrmidon | |||
|lv4=5 | |||
|#4=4 | |||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 iron sword.png]] [[Iron Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 avoid +10.png]] [[Avoid +10]]{{hover|*|Random; can have this or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|class5=Wyvern Rider | |||
|lv5=7 | |||
|#5=4 | |||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 iron axe.png]] [[Iron Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]]{{hover|*|Random; can have either of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Orton]] | |||
|classb=Wyvern Rider | |||
|lvb=9 | |||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 short axe.png]] [[Short Axe]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 bullion medium.png]] {{drop|Bullion (M)|link=Bullion}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] | |||
|- | |||
|namer1=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|classr1=Barbarian | |||
|lvr1=5 | |||
|#r1=1 | |||
|inventoryr1=[[File:Is 3ds01 hand axe.png]] {{drop|Hand Axe}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 gamble.png]] [[Gamble]]{{hover|*|Random; can have this or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer2=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|classr2=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr2=5 | |||
|#r2=2 | |||
|inventoryr2=[[File:Is 3ds01 iron sword.png]] [[Iron Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 avoid +10.png]] [[Avoid +10]]{{hover|*|Random; can have this or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer3=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|classr3=Barbarian | |||
|lvr3=5 | |||
|#r3=1 | |||
|inventoryr3=[[File:Is 3ds01 iron axe.png]] [[Iron Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 gamble.png]] [[Gamble]]{{hover|*|Random; can have this or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer4=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|classr4=Wyvern Rider | |||
|lvr4=7 | |||
|#r4=2 | |||
|inventoryr4=[[File:Is 3ds01 iron axe.png]] [[Iron Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]]{{hover|*|Random; can have either of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namerl=[[Plegia]]n | |||
|classrl=Dark Mage | |||
|lvrl=5 | |||
|#rl=1 | |||
|inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 flux.png]] [[Flux]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]]{{hover|*|Random; can have either of these or nothing}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||