41,994
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(→Base hit rate: Bow range penalty) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Hit Rate +20]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Hit Rate +20]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+20 hit rate when equipped. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+20 hit rate when equipped. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 hawkeye.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 hawkeye.png]] | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Wind Disciple]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Wind Disciple]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+10 hit rate when the user's [[HP]] is not full. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+10 hit rate when the user's [[HP]] is not full. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 perfectionist.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Perfectionist]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+15 Hit rate and [[Avoid]] if user's HP = 100%. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 317: | Line 322: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Perspicacious]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Perspicacious]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+5 hit rate to all allies. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+5 hit rate to all allies. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 certain blow.png]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Certain Blow]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+40 hit rate if user initiates combat. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 323: | Line 333: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+50 hit rate and [[avoid]] when the opponent is wielding a [[shuriken]]. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+50 hit rate and [[avoid]] when the opponent is wielding a [[shuriken]]. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 skill self buff.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Confidence]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+15 Hit rate and [[Avoid]] if user's HP = 100%. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 skill gambit.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Lady Knight]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+3 [[Might]] and +5 Hit rate when using [[gambit]]s. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 heartseeker.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Murderous Intent]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+20 Hit rate if user initiates combat. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is ns01 offensive tactics.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Offensive Tactics]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+5 [[Might]] and +20 Hit rate when using [[gambit]]s. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |