7,181
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
(Removing unnecessary Lance pipelinks) |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Byleth|Byleth: Vengeance Vessel]] | | [[Byleth|Byleth: Vengeance Vessel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Surfer's Spire]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Shez|Shez: Mercenary Shine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Libération]] | | [[Libération]] | ||
Line 1,345: | Line 1,349: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Amelia|Amelia: Rose of the War]] | | [[Amelia|Amelia: Rose of the War]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Seafoam Splitter]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Ephraim|Ephraim: Sunshine Valiant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Urvan]] | | [[Urvan]] | ||
Line 2,237: | Line 2,245: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Bernadetta|Bernadetta: Late Hibernator]] | | [[Bernadetta|Bernadetta: Late Hibernator]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Partnership Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Shamir|Shamir: Heartbeats United]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Longbow]] | | [[Mirage Longbow]] |
edits