41,953
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "Echoes: " to "Echoes: ") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|wpnr13={{Sword15}} | |wpnr13={{Sword15}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game14={{title|Three Houses}} | ||
| | |hp14=20 | ||
| | |str14=7 | ||
| | |mag14=3 | ||
| | |skl14=6 | ||
| | |spd14=6 | ||
| | |luck14=4 | ||
| | |def14=5 | ||
| | |res14=2 | ||
| | |mov14=4 | ||
| | |- | ||
|gameo={{title|Warriors}}<br>([[Owain]]) | |||
|hpo=51 | |||
|stro=7 | |||
|mago=7 | |||
|sklo=9 | |||
|spdo=8 | |||
|lucko=6 | |||
|defo=5 | |||
|reso=5 | |||
|movo=5 | |||
|wpnro={{Sword14}} E | |||
}} | }} | ||
:''Myrmidons in ''Gaiden'' and ''Shadows of Valentia'' also have a [[class strength]] of 4.'' | :''Myrmidons in ''Gaiden'' and ''Shadows of Valentia'' also have a [[class strength]] of 4.'' | ||
Line 486: | Line 497: | ||
|res13=0% | |res13=0% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game14={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>(Enemy) | ||
| | |hp14=90% | ||
| | |str14=50% | ||
| | |skl14=50% | ||
| | |spd14=50% | ||
| | |luck14=0% | ||
| | |def14=35% | ||
| | |res14=0% | ||
|- | |||
|gameo={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|hpo=10% | |||
|stro=0% | |||
|mago=0% | |||
|sklo=0% | |||
|spdo={{hover|5|Player}}/{{hover|10|Enemy}}% | |||
|lucko=0% | |||
|defo=0% | |||
|reso={{hover|-5|Player}}/{{hover|-10|Enemy}}% | |||
|chao=5% | |||
}} | |||
===Class modifiers=== | |||
{{ClassMods | |||
|gameo={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|hpo=0 | |||
|stro=0 | |||
|mago=0 | |||
|sklo=0 | |||
|spdo=1 | |||
|lucko=0 | |||
|defo=0 | |||
|reso=0 | |||
|chao=0 | |||
|movo=0 | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 499: | Line 536: | ||
{{ClassSkills | {{ClassSkills | ||
|game1={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | |game1={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | ||
|skill1= | |skill1={{Item|4|Follow-Up}} | ||
|learn1=Innate. | |learn1=Innate. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game2={{title|Path of Radiance}}<br>{{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |game2={{title|Path of Radiance}}<br>{{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|skill2= | |skill2={{Item|10|Shove}} | ||
|learn2=Innate; hidden and unnamed in ''Path of Radiance''. | |learn2=Innate; hidden and unnamed in ''Path of Radiance''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |game3={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|skill3= | |skill3={{Item|10|Critical +5}} | ||
|learn3=Innate. | |learn3=Innate. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 514: | Line 551: | ||
|learn4=Learned at Level 1. | |learn4=Learned at Level 1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game5={{title|Awakening}} | ||
| | |skill5={{Item|13|Vantage}} | ||
| | |learn5=Learned at Level 10. | ||
|- | |||
|game6={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|skill6={{Item|16|Speed +2}} | |||
|learn6=Class mastery. | |||
|- | |||
|gameo={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|skillo={{Item|16|Swap|image=combat art}} | |||
|learno=Class mastery. | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 680: | Line 725: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''Three Houses''=== | |||
{{Class Change FE16 | |||
|sprite=[[File:Ma ns01 myrmidon playable.gif]] | |||
|class=Myrmidon | |||
|tier=Beginner | |||
|req={{Sword16}} D | |||
}} | |||
===''Warriors''=== | ===''Warriors''=== |