68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Changed to new CSS class) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| [[Truth of a Name]] | | [[Truth of a Name]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umbra Calamity]] | |||
| Deals significant post-combat area-of-effect damage and switches places with immediate target | | Deals significant post-combat area-of-effect damage and switches places with immediate target | ||
|[[Truth of a Name]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundb}}; background: {{Color3}}; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Skills]] | [[Category:Skills]] | ||
[[Category:Lists|skills in Fire Emblem Heroes/Special skills]] | [[Category:Lists|skills in Fire Emblem Heroes/Special skills]] |
edits