68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
m (→Personality and character: Now we come to Echoes of Mystery. Finally, the word Echoes gets invoked, and it doesn't involve Echoes: Shadows of Valentia! Where do these Heroes chapter namers get these "bright ideas"?) |
||
Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
|style="{{roundbl}} border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is 3ds rally strength.png]] | |style="{{roundbl}} border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is 3ds rally strength.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundbr}} border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Rally Strength]] | |style="{{roundbr}} border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Rally Strength]] | ||
|} | |||
=={{FEH}}== | |||
===Role=== | |||
Katarina is one of the characters added to the game in the [[Echoes of Mystery]] update, and became available for summoning by players on June 14, 2017. Only one variation of Katarina is currently available in ''Heroes'', based on her ''New Mystery of the Emblem'' incarnation. | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Katarina: Wayward One is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait katarina feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=Red tome | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|HP=17 | |||
|atk=6 | |||
|spd=8 | |||
|def=5 | |||
|res=8 | |||
|HP_gp=4 | |||
|atk_gp=8 | |||
|spd_gp=8 | |||
|def_gp=1 | |||
|res_gp=7 | |||
|offense=[[Rauðrowl+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | |||
|support=-- | |||
|special=[[Chilling Wind]] | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{|width="50%" align=center cellpadding=3 cellspacing="4" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="border:none" colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
!style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 60%;" colspan="2" | Skill | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | Rarity | |||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | [[Skill point|SP]] cost | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Fire (tome)|Fire]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Elfire]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Rauðrowl]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Rauðrowl+]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Chilling Wind]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Glacies]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh death blow 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Death Blow|Death Blow 1]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 50 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh swift sparrow 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Swift Sparrow|Swift Sparrow 2]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 50 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh swift sparrow 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Swift Sparrow|Swift Sparrow 2]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk ploy 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Ploy|Atk Ploy 1]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 60 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk ploy 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Ploy|Atk Ploy 2]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 120 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk ploy 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Ploy|Atk Ploy 3]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 240 SP | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="{{Roundb}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" width="100%"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits