2,112
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "Rebirth (part " to "Rebirth (") |
m (→Skill set) |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| {{star|5}} | | {{star|5}} | ||
| 300 SP | | 300 SP | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Tempest's Claw]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 400 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh skill assist.png|24px]] | | [[File:Is feh skill assist.png|24px]] |